Lockport Feis 2006 Results

Beginner thru Open
Prelim and Championship
Comp	Dancer	Name				School				Place	Score	Count	Description
1	1079	Meghan Stella                 	McMahon : NY                  	1	88	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
1	109	Rebecca Agnello               	McCarthy : NY                 	3	81	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
1	995	Anna Rybczynski               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	83	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
1	156	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston : NY                 	4	80	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
1	806	Anna Moran                    	Rochez : NY                   	4	80	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 05 All
2	109	Rebecca Agnello               	McCarthy : NY                 	2	62	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
2	694	Caitlin Magolan               	O'Hare : MI                   	3	60	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
2	806	Anna Moran                    	Rochez : NY                   	3	60	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
2	1139	Aimee Verba                   	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	60	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
2	1150	Keely Wagner                  	Rochez : NY                   	3	60	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
2	940	Savannah Revelas              	Rochez : NY                   	2	62	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
2	1079	Meghan Stella                 	McMahon : NY                  	3	60	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
2	572	Rebecca  Johnson              	Young : NY                    	3	60	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
2	995	Anna Rybczynski               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	65	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
2	156	Sydney Barry                  	Johnston : NY                 	2	62	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 05 All
3	694	Caitlin Magolan               	O'Hare : MI                   	1	84	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 05 All
3	1150	Keely Wagner                  	Rochez : NY                   	2	80	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 05 All
4A	1132	Noel Urquhart                 	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	76	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
4A	515	Meghan Haughey                	Doyle Academy : ON            	3	77	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
4A	723	Julia Marino                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	78	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
4A	115	Katie Allen                   	Young : NY                    	4	76	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
4A	543	Ivy Hoyt                      	McCarthy : NY                 	3	77	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
4A	220	Allison Burrows               	Johnston : NY                 	2	78	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
4A	1033	Rosemarie Shaw                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	80	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
4B	240	Bridget Carey                 	Boland : NY                   	3	74	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
4B	1168	Megan Wheeler                 	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	73	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
4B	1191	Morgan Woodson                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	79	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
4B	1010	Hannah Schmidt                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	78	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
4B	849	Lyndsay O'Brien               	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	4	73	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 06
5A	1173	Helen Wilkie                  	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	79	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
5A	1185	Madison Wojtanik              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	77	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
5A	220	Allison Burrows               	Johnston : NY                 	3	80	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
5A	1033	Rosemarie Shaw                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	78	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
5A	543	Ivy Hoyt                      	McCarthy : NY                 	2	82	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
5A	689	Clare Maczka                  	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	5	77	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
5A	723	Julia Marino                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	89	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
5B	240	Bridget Carey                 	Boland : NY                   	4	78	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
5B	1010	Hannah Schmidt                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	83	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
5B	1168	Megan Wheeler                 	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	77	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
5B	1191	Morgan Woodson                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	82	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
5B	787	Natalie Merriman              	Drumcliffe : NY               	3	80	10	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 06
6	515	Meghan Haughey                	Doyle Academy : ON            	1	72	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 06
7	670	Meghan Loftus                 	Drumcliffe : NY               	5	78	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
7	1080	Madison Stercula              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	79	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
7	921	Shannon Quinlan               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	81	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
7	887	Brittany Paterson             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	82	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
7	684	Leah MacGowan                 	McGinley : ON                 	3	80	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
7	1201	Abel Zavitz                   	McMahon : NY                  	5	78	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
7	1136	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	79	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 07
8	887	Brittany Paterson             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	86	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
8	1201	Abel Zavitz                   	McMahon : NY                  	2	85	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
8	1080	Madison Stercula              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	84	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
8	921	Shannon Quinlan               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	83	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
8	145	Anne Bamrick                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	81	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
8	684	Leah MacGowan                 	McGinley : ON                 	5	82	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 07
9	651	Amanda Lee                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	78	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
9	684	Leah MacGowan                 	McGinley : ON                 	2	82	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
9	1136	Eliza Vail                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	84	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
9	145	Anne Bamrick                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	74	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 07
10	1128	Leah  Trohoske                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	78	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
10	1101	Christina Sutton              	McCarthy : NY                 	3	79	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
10	231	Kayla Campanella              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	78	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
10	567	Kayla Jankowski               	Mahoney                       	5	77	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
10	1078	Kyra  Stella                  	McMahon : NY                  	1	81	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
10	455	Dylan  Gomer                  	Coyle : PA                    	2	80	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 08
11	231	Kayla Campanella              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	80	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
11	1128	Leah  Trohoske                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	82.5	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
11	455	Dylan  Gomer                  	Coyle : PA                    	2	82	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
11	936	Allison Regan                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	82	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
11	1041	Erin Shreve                   	Masterson : OH                	3	81	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
11	342	Danielle Doherty              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	80	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
11	1159	Emily  Warren                 	Drumcliffe : NY               	4	80	15	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 08
12	1041	Erin Shreve                   	Masterson : OH                	3	74	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
12	525	Shannon Hill                  	Drumcliffe : NY               	2	77	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
12	231	Kayla Campanella              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	81	3	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 08
13	955	Hali Rockow                   	Young : NY                    	3	69	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
13	1047	Elizabeth Skelin              	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	69	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
13	1030	Leah Shaver                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	69	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
13	499	Lia Hanes-Stetter             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	73	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
13	653	Megan Lee                     	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	70	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 09
14	653	Megan Lee                     	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	69	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
14	955	Hali Rockow                   	Young : NY                    	2	70	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
14	1047	Elizabeth Skelin              	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	70	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
14	499	Lia Hanes-Stetter             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	72	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
14	652	Katie Lee                     	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	69	11	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 09
15	1047	Elizabeth Skelin              	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	79	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
15	746	Caroline McCabe               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	75	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
15	652	Katie Lee                     	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	77	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
15	653	Megan Lee                     	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	75	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 09
16	266	Jack Clifford                 	McMahon : NY                  	1	87	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
16	294	Kassidy Cooper                	Ashford : NY                  	3	79	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
16	376	Meghan Elledge                	McCarthy : NY                 	4	76	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
16	732	Victoria Marshik              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	84	4	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 10
17	732	Victoria Marshik              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	68	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
17	294	Kassidy Cooper                	Ashford : NY                  	3	61	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
17	842	Kellie Nowak                  	Rochez : NY                   	3	61	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
17	266	Jack Clifford                 	McMahon : NY                  	2	62	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
17	376	Meghan Elledge                	McCarthy : NY                 	3	61	5	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 10
18	842	Kellie Nowak                  	Rochez : NY                   	1	64	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
18	294	Kassidy Cooper                	Ashford : NY                  	2	63	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 10
22	640	Kaley LaForce                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	70	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
22	881	Garrett Papiernik             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	69	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 12
23	640	Kaley LaForce                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	66	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
23	881	Garrett Papiernik             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	62	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig  Under 12
24	640	Kaley LaForce                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	66	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig  Under 12
25	160	Katrina Baxter-Moore          	Taylor Academy, St Catharines,	1	75	1	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel  Under 13
34	629	Molly Krichten                	Coyle : PA                    	1	69	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 15 & Over
34	148	Donna  Bard                   	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	2	66	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 15 & Over
35	148	Donna  Bard                   	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	2	65	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig 15 & Over
35	629	Molly Krichten                	Coyle : PA                    	1	70	2	Boys & Girls Beginner Jig 15 & Over
100	574	Talia Johnstone               	Shamrock : ON                 	4	79	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
100	765	Emily McEwen                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	83	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
100	657	Mary Leneghan                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	80	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
100	1089	Elizabeth Strott              	McCarthy : NY                 	2	81	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
100	329	Shauna Deery                  	Reaney Academy : ON           	3	80	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 06 All
101	765	Emily McEwen                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	86	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
101	657	Mary Leneghan                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	84	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
101	329	Shauna Deery                  	Reaney Academy : ON           	3	84	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
101	905	Kelly Pratt                   	Masterson : OH                	3	84	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
101	390	Sophie Farrell                	O'Keefe : NY                  	3	84	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
101	893	Lillian Pich                  	Shamrock : ON                 	1	87	10	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 06 All
102	765	Emily McEwen                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	87	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
102	657	Mary Leneghan                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	82	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
102	329	Shauna Deery                  	Reaney Academy : ON           	2	84	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 06 All
103	329	Shauna Deery                  	Reaney Academy : ON           	2	83	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 06 All
103	765	Emily McEwen                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	88	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 06 All
103	1089	Elizabeth Strott              	McCarthy : NY                 	3	81	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 06 All
104	765	Emily McEwen                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	84	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 06 All
104	390	Sophie Farrell                	O'Keefe : NY                  	3	72	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 06 All
104	329	Shauna Deery                  	Reaney Academy : ON           	2	80	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 06 All
105	871	Emily Oswald                  	Young : NY                    	2	60	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 06 All
105	390	Sophie Farrell                	O'Keefe : NY                  	1	62	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 06 All
106	1148	Meaghan Vrabel                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	83	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
106	768	Shannon McGrath               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	81	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
106	931	Caoilinn Reaney-Brown         	Reaney Academy : ON           	3	80	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
106	339	Bailey Dlugosz                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	80	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
106	1095	Katherine Sullivan            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	80	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
106	438	Molly Kate Gallagher          	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	81	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 07
107	438	Molly Kate Gallagher          	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	82	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
107	180	John-Paul Bobak               	McCarthy : NY                 	3	82	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
107	1148	Meaghan Vrabel                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	80	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
107	924	Nolan Quinn                   	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	5	80	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
107	768	Shannon McGrath               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	84	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
107	461	Solange Gosselin              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	86	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
107	1153	Cailyn Wallace                	Inishfree                     	4	81	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 07
108	339	Bailey Dlugosz                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	84	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
108	461	Solange Gosselin              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	82	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
108	768	Shannon McGrath               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	85	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
108	524	Kailee Herbst                 	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	83	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
108	1148	Meaghan Vrabel                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	81	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
108	438	Molly Kate Gallagher          	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	82	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 07
109	269	Ella Clune                    	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	83	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 07
109	339	Bailey Dlugosz                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	86	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 07
109	931	Caoilinn Reaney-Brown         	Reaney Academy : ON           	2	84	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 07
110	494	Colleen Hamilton              	Grant : ON                    	3	76	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
110	140	Piper Bailey                  	O'Keefe : NY                  	4	72	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
110	768	Shannon McGrath               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	80	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
110	931	Caoilinn Reaney-Brown         	Reaney Academy : ON           	2	78	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 07
111	1148	Meaghan Vrabel                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	75	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
111	140	Piper Bailey                  	O'Keefe : NY                  	2	74	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 07
112A	886	Elizabeth Pasnik              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	82	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112A	1090	Angelia Strzalkowski          	McCarthy : NY                 	4	79	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112A	1052	Emma Smith                    	McCarthy : NY                 	3	81	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112A	966	Veronica Rozler               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	81	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112A	382	Andrea Ernst                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	82	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112A	229	Jack Callahan                 	Boland : NY                   	1	83	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112A	1105	Alicia Symons                 	Rochez : NY                   	4	79	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112B	776	Mary McNamara                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	84	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112B	1048	Sarah Skuhrovec               	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	82	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112B	199	Kristen Brock                 	McCarthy : NY                 	2	84	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112B	422	MacKenzie Foor                	Ashford : NY                  	3	82	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112B	533	Kallie Hodgkiss               	O'Hare-Akron                  	1	86	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112B	1184	Bridgid Wojciechowski         	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	84	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
112B	328	Molly Deery                   	Reaney Academy : ON           	3	82	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 08
113A	1105	Alicia Symons                 	Rochez : NY                   	5	82	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113A	520	Brigit Hennessey              	Clarkson School of Irish Dance	5	82	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113A	267	Kiera Clifford                	McMahon : NY                  	4	84	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113A	382	Andrea Ernst                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	84	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113A	886	Elizabeth Pasnik              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	89	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113A	951	Caeley Robinson               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	85	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113A	966	Veronica Rozler               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	82	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113A	229	Jack Callahan                 	Boland : NY                   	2	86	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113B	1184	Bridgid Wojciechowski         	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	82	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113B	328	Molly Deery                   	Reaney Academy : ON           	2	86	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113B	776	Mary McNamara                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	85	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113B	422	MacKenzie Foor                	Ashford : NY                  	1	88	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113B	970	Julianna  Rusden              	Coyle : PA                    	4	84	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113B	533	Kallie Hodgkiss               	O'Hare-Akron                  	2	86	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
113B	1097	Mia Sullivan                  	Rochez : NY                   	5	83	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 08
114A	1138	Madeline  Vail                	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	79	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
114A	886	Elizabeth Pasnik              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	81	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
114A	951	Caeley Robinson               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	82	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
114A	520	Brigit Hennessey              	Clarkson School of Irish Dance	3	81	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
114A	1052	Emma Smith                    	McCarthy : NY                 	1	84	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
114A	966	Veronica Rozler               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	82	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
114B	533	Kallie Hodgkiss               	O'Hare-Akron                  	3	83	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
114B	776	Mary McNamara                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	84	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
114B	265	Emma  Clements                	Boland : NY                   	1	87	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
114B	199	Kristen Brock                 	McCarthy : NY                 	5	81	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
114B	328	Molly Deery                   	Reaney Academy : ON           	4	82	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
114B	1048	Sarah Skuhrovec               	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	84	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
114B	826	Kathleen Nablo                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	80	12	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 08
115	382	Andrea Ernst                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	84	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 08
115	966	Veronica Rozler               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	80	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 08
115	776	Mary McNamara                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	82	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 08
115	1184	Bridgid Wojciechowski         	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	83	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 08
116	533	Kallie Hodgkiss               	O'Hare-Akron                  	4	83	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
116	630	Abigail Krug                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	83	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
116	328	Molly Deery                   	Reaney Academy : ON           	4	83	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
116	966	Veronica Rozler               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	81	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
116	520	Brigit Hennessey              	Clarkson School of Irish Dance	5	82	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
116	776	Mary McNamara                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	85	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
116	229	Jack Callahan                 	Boland : NY                   	1	87	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
116	133	Cailin Atkins                 	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	3	84	18	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 08
117	133	Cailin Atkins                 	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	5	74	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
117	727	Nora Marris                   	Rochez : NY                   	4	75	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
117	776	Mary McNamara                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	79	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
117	648	"Michael ""Gerry"" Lavelle       "	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	80	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
117	966	Veronica Rozler               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	78	11	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 08
118A	1198	Jack Zagrobelny               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118A	1125	Liam Tracey                   	Lynn Academy:CT               	3	70	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118A	512	Lindsey Harris                	Cleary School                 	3	70	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118A	960	Siera Rogers                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	72	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118A	103	Carly  Abbott                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	74	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118A	669	Erin  Loftus                  	Drumcliffe : NY               	2	72	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118B	619	Shannon Kopf                  	Ashford : NY                  	3	68	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118B	498	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford : NY                  	2	69	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118B	561	Addison Irwin                 	Boland : NY                   	3	68	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118B	1019	Emily Scoma                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	69	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118B	1024	Ashley Seltz                  	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	70	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118B	958	Erin Rogers                   	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	69	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118B	856	Kassidy O'Connor              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	68	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118B	839	Adrianna Noone                	O'Keefe : NY                  	3	68	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
118B	588	Maggie Kavanaugh              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	70	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 09
119A	920	Katie Quinlan                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	69	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119A	1198	Jack Zagrobelny               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	69	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119A	669	Erin  Loftus                  	Drumcliffe : NY               	1	72	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119A	498	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford : NY                  	2	70	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119A	894	Alexa Pietrowski              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	69	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119A	471	Brian Grant                   	McMahon : NY                  	2	70	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119A	960	Siera Rogers                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	69	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119A	103	Carly  Abbott                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	70	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119A	1125	Liam Tracey                   	Lynn Academy:CT               	3	69	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119B	856	Kassidy O'Connor              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	80	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119B	1024	Ashley Seltz                  	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	78	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119B	1019	Emily Scoma                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	80	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119B	606	Elayna Kinney                 	McMahon : NY                  	3	79	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119B	755	Katrina McCollum              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	81	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119B	672	Rachel Long                   	Richens-Timm Ohio             	4	78	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
119B	417	Madeleine Floccare            	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	3	79	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 09
120A	103	Carly  Abbott                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	83	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120A	189	Gabrielle Bouchard            	Richens Timm                  	3	80	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120A	856	Kassidy O'Connor              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	79	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120A	449	Noelle Gerde                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	80	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120A	512	Lindsey Harris                	Cleary School                 	2	81	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120A	1177	Niamh Wilson                  	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	4	79	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120A	894	Alexa Pietrowski              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	79	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120B	958	Erin Rogers                   	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	81	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120B	1019	Emily Scoma                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	79	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120B	188	Kayla Bonner                  	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	77	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120B	606	Elayna Kinney                 	McMahon : NY                  	3	80	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120B	588	Maggie Kavanaugh              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	77	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120B	755	Katrina McCollum              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	83	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120B	1160	Erin Webster                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	77	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
120B	672	Rachel Long                   	Richens-Timm Ohio             	5	78	13	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 09
121	588	Maggie Kavanaugh              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	80	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 09
121	1019	Emily Scoma                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	81	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 09
121	960	Siera Rogers                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	81	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 09
121	1198	Jack Zagrobelny               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	80	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 09
121	103	Carly  Abbott                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	80	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 09
121	504	Hannah  Hapeman               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	82	14	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 09
122	580	Abigail Jordan                	Coyle : PA                    	1	84	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
122	894	Alexa Pietrowski              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	77	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
122	851	Meghan O'Brien                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	78	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
122	736	Erin Maxwell                  	Young : NY                    	5	78	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
122	755	Katrina McCollum              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	81	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
122	960	Siera Rogers                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	83	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
122	1162	Katie Weir                    	McCarthy : NY                 	5	77	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
122	920	Katie Quinlan                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	77	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
122	1198	Jack Zagrobelny               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	77	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
122	516	Siobhan Haughey               	Doyle Academy : ON            	4	80	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
122	669	Erin  Loftus                  	Drumcliffe : NY               	5	79	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 09
123	569	Baylea Johnson                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	83	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
123	571	Meghan  Johnson               	Young : NY                    	5	87	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
123	498	Claire Hammerschmidt          	Ashford : NY                  	5	83	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
123	851	Meghan O'Brien                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	91	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
123	755	Katrina McCollum              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	92	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
123	103	Carly  Abbott                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	90	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
123	880	Adler Papiernik               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	86	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
123	960	Siera Rogers                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	89	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 09
124	1093	Haley Sullivan                	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	83	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
124	611	Audra Klemensic               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	89	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
124	818	Alexis Mucci                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	86	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
124	1037	Samantha Sheehan              	Taylor Academy                	5	80	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
124	585	Michaela Karcher              	Butler Syracuse : NY          	4	84	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
124	381	Amanda Ernst                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	81	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
124	816	Colleen Mroz                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	83	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
124	347	Shelby Dolan                  	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	4	84	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
124	1059	William Smith                 	McMahon : NY                  	4	84	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
124	158	Alyssa Battista               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	83	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
124	568	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	80	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
124	416	Teagan Flanigan               	Young : NY                    	3	85	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 10
125	381	Amanda Ernst                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	64	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
125	353	Ashlee Dow                    	McMahon : NY                  	3	66	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
125	585	Michaela Karcher              	Butler Syracuse : NY          	4	64	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
125	1093	Haley Sullivan                	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	66	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
125	568	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	64	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
125	1059	William Smith                 	McMahon : NY                  	3	66	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
125	611	Audra Klemensic               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	70	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
125	347	Shelby Dolan                  	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	2	68	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
125	889	Kelly Patterson               	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	4	64	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
125	818	Alexis Mucci                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	68	22	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 10
126	1037	Samantha Sheehan              	Taylor Academy                	5	66	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
126	829	Hannah  Nation                	Young : NY                    	4	68	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
126	381	Amanda Ernst                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	65	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
126	223	Victoria Butler               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	68	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
126	230	Micaela Callahan              	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	5	65	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
126	347	Shelby Dolan                  	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	2	71	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
126	818	Alexis Mucci                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
126	611	Audra Klemensic               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	74	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
126	568	Maggie Jividen                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	65	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
126	1022	Corinne Scripps               	O'Keefe : NY                  	5	65	25	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 10
127	266	Jack Clifford                 	McMahon : NY                  	3	67	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 10
127	609	Devan Kistner                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	66	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 10
127	818	Alexis Mucci                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	66	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 10
127	611	Audra Klemensic               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	72	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 10
127	1176	Katharine Wilson              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	67	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 10
127	967	Victoria Rozler               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	67	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 10
127	613	Katelyn Knoll                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	66	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 10
127	381	Amanda Ernst                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	69	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 10
128	609	Devan Kistner                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	64	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
128	785	Elizabeth Mercer              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	67	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
128	1027	Juliana Shanahan              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	66.5	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
128	889	Kelly Patterson               	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	5	65	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
128	967	Victoria Rozler               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	64.5	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
128	353	Ashlee Dow                    	McMahon : NY                  	5	64	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
128	611	Audra Klemensic               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	66	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
128	818	Alexis Mucci                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	65	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
128	1037	Samantha Sheehan              	Taylor Academy                	1	70	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
128	613	Katelyn Knoll                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	65.5	21	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 10
129	967	Victoria Rozler               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	79	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
129	889	Kelly Patterson               	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	2	78	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
129	785	Elizabeth Mercer              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	77	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
129	347	Shelby Dolan                  	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	3	77	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
129	381	Amanda Ernst                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	74	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
129	609	Devan Kistner                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	77	15	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 10
130	464	Erin P. Grady                 	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	5	67	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
130	456	Zoe Gomer                     	Coyle : PA                    	5	67	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
130	436	Kelsey Gallagher              	Coyle : PA                    	1	76	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
130	584	Alyssa Karb Stolfo            	McCarthy : NY                 	4	70	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
130	772	Mary Elizabeth McMahon        	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	67	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
130	764	Hannah  McEvoy                	McMahon : NY                  	5	69	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
130	1143	Christopher Victor            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	73	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
130	1146	Sara  Volo                    	Boland : NY                   	5	67	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
130	362	Ciara Dunagan                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	2	75	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
130	683	Tasha MacDougall              	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	3	73	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 11
131	584	Alyssa Karb Stolfo            	McCarthy : NY                 	3	70	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
131	626	Marguerite Kreitsek           	Ashford : NY                  	4	69.5	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
131	436	Kelsey Gallagher              	Coyle : PA                    	1	75	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
131	683	Tasha MacDougall              	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	4	69.5	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
131	1143	Christopher Victor            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	73	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
131	502	Emily Hansen                  	Burke                         	4	69.5	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
131	539	Moira Horn                    	O'Leary Manning               	5	68.5	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
131	456	Zoe Gomer                     	Coyle : PA                    	3	70	16	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 11
132	539	Moira Horn                    	O'Leary Manning               	1	71	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
132	764	Hannah  McEvoy                	McMahon : NY                  	2	70	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
132	456	Zoe Gomer                     	Coyle : PA                    	3	69	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
132	683	Tasha MacDougall              	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	2	70	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
132	598	Alexa Kempton                 	Rochez : NY                   	4	68	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
132	502	Emily Hansen                  	Burke                         	5	67	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
132	362	Ciara Dunagan                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	5	67	17	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 11
133	764	Hannah  McEvoy                	McMahon : NY                  	2	70	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 11
133	502	Emily Hansen                  	Burke                         	3	68	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 11
133	292	Cameron Conwall               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	73	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 11
134	665	Shannon Lindsay               	Talor Academy                 	3	70	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
134	1189	Hannah Woodbridge             	Faherty School of Irish Dance 	2	71	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
134	502	Emily Hansen                  	Burke                         	3	70	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
134	926	Claire  Raab                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	69	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
134	584	Alyssa Karb Stolfo            	McCarthy : NY                 	3	70	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
134	587	Katherine Kavanaugh           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	69	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
134	701	Emily  Makar                  	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	5	68	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
134	292	Cameron Conwall               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	71	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
134	1146	Sara  Volo                    	Boland : NY                   	3	70	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
134	683	Tasha MacDougall              	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	1	72	20	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 11
135	587	Katherine Kavanaugh           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
135	1189	Hannah Woodbridge             	Faherty School of Irish Dance 	1	75	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
135	539	Moira Horn                    	O'Leary Manning               	4	69.5	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
135	276	Kaeleigh  Collins             	Ashford : NY                  	5	65	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
135	764	Hannah  McEvoy                	McMahon : NY                  	5	65	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
135	456	Zoe Gomer                     	Coyle : PA                    	5	69	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
135	113	Shannon Alessandra            	Rochez : NY                   	5	67	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
135	472	Jennifer Grant                	McMahon : NY                  	5	67	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
135	436	Kelsey Gallagher              	Coyle : PA                    	2	73	19	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 11
136	833	Savannah Nichols              	McCarthy : NY                 	4	68	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
136	912	Hannah Prutsman               	McMahon : NY                  	3	69	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
136	448	Naomi Gerde                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	70	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
136	1055	Matthew  Smith                	McMahon : NY                  	1	74	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 12
137	206	Megan  Brown                  	Rochez : NY                   	3	68	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
137	812	Delaina Morris-Johnstone      	Shamrock : ON                 	3	68	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
137	1055	Matthew  Smith                	McMahon : NY                  	1	72	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
137	448	Naomi Gerde                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	69	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 12
138	833	Savannah Nichols              	McCarthy : NY                 	2	71	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
138	448	Naomi Gerde                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	72	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
138	168	McKenzie Bestram              	Drumcliffe : NY               	3	70	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 12
139	833	Savannah Nichols              	McCarthy : NY                 	3	65	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 12
139	1055	Matthew  Smith                	McMahon : NY                  	1	68	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 12
139	448	Naomi Gerde                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	67	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 12
140	206	Megan  Brown                  	Rochez : NY                   	3	68	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
140	1055	Matthew  Smith                	McMahon : NY                  	1	72	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
140	873	Stephanie Oswald              	Young : NY                    	3	68	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
140	168	McKenzie Bestram              	Drumcliffe : NY               	3	68	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
140	833	Savannah Nichols              	McCarthy : NY                 	2	70	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 12
141	1055	Matthew  Smith                	McMahon : NY                  	2	74	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 12
141	383	Kara  Esford                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	75	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 12
141	255	Connor Charles                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	72	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 12
142	473	Kevin Grant                   	McMahon : NY                  	2	68	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13
142	204	Jessica Brown                 	Young : NY                    	3	60	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13
142	815	Valerie Mostyn                	McMahon : NY                  	1	70	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 13
143	473	Kevin Grant                   	McMahon : NY                  	3	70	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13
143	138	Erin Bailey                   	Cass Academy of Irish Dance   	2	71	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13
143	493	Morna Halverson               	Boland : NY                   	1	72	6	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 13
144	204	Jessica Brown                 	Young : NY                    	3	78	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13
144	815	Valerie Mostyn                	McMahon : NY                  	4	75	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13
144	493	Morna Halverson               	Boland : NY                   	1	79	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13
144	138	Erin Bailey                   	Cass Academy of Irish Dance   	2	78.5	4	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 13
145	473	Kevin Grant                   	McMahon : NY                  	2	71	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 13
145	138	Erin Bailey                   	Cass Academy of Irish Dance   	1	72	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 13
146	473	Kevin Grant                   	McMahon : NY                  	2	67	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
146	859	Kara O'Leary                  	Coyle : PA                    	1	68	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
146	138	Erin Bailey                   	Cass Academy of Irish Dance   	3	66	7	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 13
147	150	Katie Bard                    	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	2	71	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
147	493	Morna Halverson               	Boland : NY                   	1	72	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
147	859	Kara O'Leary                  	Coyle : PA                    	3	70	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
147	204	Jessica Brown                 	Young : NY                    	3	70	8	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 13
148	706	Karly Manges                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	69	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 14
148	517	Eileen Hayes                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	70	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel  Under 14
149	212	Jenna  Buchanan               	Taylor Academy                	3	70	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 14
149	706	Karly Manges                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	71	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 14
149	513	Elsie Hartway                 	McMahon : NY                  	2	71	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 14
149	517	Eileen Hayes                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	72	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 14
149	341	Sara Doberstein               	McMahon : NY                  	3	70	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig  Under 14
150	341	Sara Doberstein               	McMahon : NY                  	3	69	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
150	513	Elsie Hartway                 	McMahon : NY                  	3	69	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
150	517	Eileen Hayes                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	71	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
150	706	Karly Manges                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	69	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
150	212	Jenna  Buchanan               	Taylor Academy                	2	70	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig  Under 14
151	706	Karly Manges                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	70	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 14
151	517	Eileen Hayes                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	68	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Single Jig  Under 14
152	341	Sara Doberstein               	McMahon : NY                  	1	70	1	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig  Under 14
153	341	Sara Doberstein               	McMahon : NY                  	1	70	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 14
153	513	Elsie Hartway                 	McMahon : NY                  	2	69	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe  Under 14
160	581	Christen Joyce                	Richens/Timm Ohio             	1	70	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
160	1145	Jessica Virgin                	Shamrock : ON                 	2	69	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
160	1161	Claire Weidner                	Masterson : OH                	3	68	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Reel 15 & Over
161	581	Christen Joyce                	Richens/Timm Ohio             	1	70	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig 15 & Over
161	1145	Jessica Virgin                	Shamrock : ON                 	3	68	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig 15 & Over
161	1161	Claire Weidner                	Masterson : OH                	2	69	3	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Jig 15 & Over
162	1161	Claire Weidner                	Masterson : OH                	1	70	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
162	581	Christen Joyce                	Richens/Timm Ohio             	3	68	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
162	692	Maggie Mafnas                 	Coyle : PA                    	2	69	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Slip Jig 15 & Over
164	1051	Charles Smith                 	McMahon : NY                  	1	68	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig 15 & Over
164	581	Christen Joyce                	Richens/Timm Ohio             	3	65	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig 15 & Over
164	692	Maggie Mafnas                 	Coyle : PA                    	2	66	5	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Treble Jig 15 & Over
165	137	Caitlin Bailey                	Cass Academy of Irish Dance   	2	75	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe 15 & Over
165	692	Maggie Mafnas                 	Coyle : PA                    	1	82	2	Boys & Girls Beginner, Advanced Horn Pipe 15 & Over
200	1142	Maggie Verba                  	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	83	4	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
200	419	Brigid Flynn                  	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	82	4	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
200	1076	Meghann Stark                 	Reaney Academy : ON           	1	86	4	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
200	980	MaryElisabeth Rustowicz       	McCarthy : NY                 	2	84	4	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 07 All
201	735	Jaiden Maunder                	Reaney Academy : ON           	1	87	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
201	1142	Maggie Verba                  	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	84	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
201	1076	Meghann Stark                 	Reaney Academy : ON           	2	86	5	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 07 All
202	419	Brigid Flynn                  	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	83	4	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
202	980	MaryElisabeth Rustowicz       	McCarthy : NY                 	4	79	4	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
202	1076	Meghann Stark                 	Reaney Academy : ON           	1	85	4	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
202	1142	Maggie Verba                  	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	82	4	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 07 All
203	980	MaryElisabeth Rustowicz       	McCarthy : NY                 	2	82	3	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 07 All
203	735	Jaiden Maunder                	Reaney Academy : ON           	1	87	3	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 07 All
203	1076	Meghann Stark                 	Reaney Academy : ON           	3	80	3	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 07 All
204F	980	MaryElisabeth Rustowicz       	McCarthy : NY                 	1	78	2	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 07 All
204F	1142	Maggie Verba                  	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	76	2	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 07 All
204S	735	Jaiden Maunder                	Reaney Academy : ON           	1	84	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 07 All
204S	574	Talia Johnstone               	Shamrock : ON                 	4	78	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 07 All
204S	1076	Meghann Stark                 	Reaney Academy : ON           	3	80	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 07 All
204S	419	Brigid Flynn                  	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	82	4	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 07 All
205F	1142	Maggie Verba                  	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	79	1	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 07 All
205S	419	Brigid Flynn                  	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	77	3	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 07 All
205S	735	Jaiden Maunder                	Reaney Academy : ON           	1	80	3	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 07 All
205S	1076	Meghann Stark                 	Reaney Academy : ON           	3	74	3	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 07 All
206	876	Julianna Owczarczak           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	89	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
206	760	Mackenzie Mcdermid            	Rochez : NY                   	5	80	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
206	630	Abigail Krug                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	87	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
206	265	Emma  Clements                	Boland : NY                   	5	84	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
206	632	Rylee Kryszak                 	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	81	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
206	648	"Michael ""Gerry"" Lavelle       "	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	85	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
206	882	Anna Parchem                  	Burke : OH                    	5	83	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
206	520	Brigit Hennessey              	Clarkson School of Irish Dance	5	80	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
206	1135	Molly  Vadala                 	Johnston : NY                 	3	86	18	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 08
207	786	Bridgette Merriman            	Drumcliffe : NY               	3	85	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
207	265	Emma  Clements                	Boland : NY                   	5	81	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
207	205	Kathryn Brown                 	DeNogla : NJ                  	4	84	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
207	876	Julianna Owczarczak           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	86	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
207	882	Anna Parchem                  	Burke : OH                    	1	87	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
207	1157	Kerry Elizabeth Walsh         	Boland : NY                   	5	81	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
207	648	"Michael ""Gerry"" Lavelle       "	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	82	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
207	630	Abigail Krug                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	81	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 08
208	205	Kathryn Brown                 	DeNogla : NJ                  	4	80	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
208	786	Bridgette Merriman            	Drumcliffe : NY               	3	81	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
208	876	Julianna Owczarczak           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	84	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
208	630	Abigail Krug                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	85	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
208	1135	Molly  Vadala                 	Johnston : NY                 	3	81	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 08
209	520	Brigit Hennessey              	Clarkson School of Irish Dance	3	82	3	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 08
209	882	Anna Parchem                  	Burke : OH                    	2	84	3	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 08
209	876	Julianna Owczarczak           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	87	3	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 08
210F	1157	Kerry Elizabeth Walsh         	Boland : NY                   	2	80	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 08
210F	300	Eileen Costello               	Masterson : OH                	3	79	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 08
210F	882	Anna Parchem                  	Burke : OH                    	1	82	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 08
210S	786	Bridgette Merriman            	Drumcliffe : NY               	1	73	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 08
210S	876	Julianna Owczarczak           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	71	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 08
210S	1028	Brian Shapiro                 	Verlin : NJ                   	3	70	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 08
211F	882	Anna Parchem                  	Burke : OH                    	2	80	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 08
211F	876	Julianna Owczarczak           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	82	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 08
211F	1157	Kerry Elizabeth Walsh         	Boland : NY                   	3	77	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 08
211F	300	Eileen Costello               	Masterson : OH                	4	75	9	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 08
211S	328	Molly Deery                   	Reaney Academy : ON           	4	71	4	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 08
211S	1028	Brian Shapiro                 	Verlin : NJ                   	3	72	4	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 08
211S	632	Rylee Kryszak                 	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	73	4	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 08
211S	786	Bridgette Merriman            	Drumcliffe : NY               	1	74	4	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 08
212A	979	Maggie Rustowicz              	McCarthy : NY                 	5	68.5	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212A	195	Chanel Brem                   	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	5	68	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212A	861	Lauren Olney                  	Richens-Timm Ohio             	3	70	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212A	178	Anna Bloomstine               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	71	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212A	198	Kathleen Bretz                	Young : NY                    	5	68.5	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212A	880	Adler Papiernik               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	73	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212A	317	Brianna Cunningham            	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	70	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212A	1099	Bonnie Sutherland             	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	4	69	16	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212B	985	John Rutherford               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	71	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212B	580	Abigail Jordan                	Coyle : PA                    	4	69	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212B	851	Meghan O'Brien                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	73	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212B	721	Gabrielle Marinelli           	Coyle : PA                    	5	68.5	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212B	569	Baylea Johnson                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212B	1034	Jacqueline  Shea              	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	2	71	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
212B	1067	Celina Spitznogle             	Rochez : NY                   	5	68.5	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 09
213A	880	Adler Papiernik               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	81	17	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213A	215	Caitlyn Burke                 	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	2	83	17	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213A	406	Shealyn Fitzgerald            	Bell : PA                     	4	81	17	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213A	861	Lauren Olney                  	Richens-Timm Ohio             	1	84	17	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213A	178	Anna Bloomstine               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	82	17	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213A	1074	Hannah Stalter                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	82	17	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213A	877	Kelly Palamar                 	Young : NY                    	5	80	17	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213A	291	Nicole Conte                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	80	17	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213B	580	Abigail Jordan                	Coyle : PA                    	2	82	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213B	516	Siobhan Haughey               	Doyle Academy : ON            	3	81	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213B	985	John Rutherford               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	81	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213B	1066	Victoria Sperduti             	McCarthy : NY                 	3	81	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213B	851	Meghan O'Brien                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	82	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
213B	569	Baylea Johnson                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	83	15	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 09
214A	178	Anna Bloomstine               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	80	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214A	960	Siera Rogers                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	82	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214A	198	Kathleen Bretz                	Young : NY                    	5	79	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214A	406	Shealyn Fitzgerald            	Bell : PA                     	5	79	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214A	861	Lauren Olney                  	Richens-Timm Ohio             	1	83	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214A	1074	Hannah Stalter                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	81	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214A	979	Maggie Rustowicz              	McCarthy : NY                 	4	80	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214A	1099	Bonnie Sutherland             	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	3	81	16	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214B	569	Baylea Johnson                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	82	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214B	580	Abigail Jordan                	Coyle : PA                    	2	83	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214B	851	Meghan O'Brien                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	85	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214B	516	Siobhan Haughey               	Doyle Academy : ON            	3	82	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214B	234	Laura Campeau                 	McGinley : ON                 	4	80	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
214B	721	Gabrielle Marinelli           	Coyle : PA                    	4	80	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 09
215	985	John Rutherford               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	82	11	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 09
215	569	Baylea Johnson                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	82	11	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 09
215	880	Adler Papiernik               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	83	11	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 09
215	234	Laura Campeau                 	McGinley : ON                 	1	85	11	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 09
215	178	Anna Bloomstine               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	84	11	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 09
215	1074	Hannah Stalter                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	82	11	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 09
215	851	Meghan O'Brien                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	84	11	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 09
216F	512	Lindsey Harris                	Cleary School                 	2	84	7	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 09
216F	861	Lauren Olney                  	Richens-Timm Ohio             	1	85	7	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 09
216F	186	Abigail Bodeker               	Kerry Dance NY                	3	83	7	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 09
216S	195	Chanel Brem                   	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	5	79	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 09
216S	234	Laura Campeau                 	McGinley : ON                 	3	81	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 09
216S	877	Kelly Palamar                 	Young : NY                    	4	80	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 09
216S	198	Kathleen Bretz                	Young : NY                    	2	82	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 09
216S	880	Adler Papiernik               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	80	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 09
216S	569	Baylea Johnson                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	79	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 09
216S	178	Anna Bloomstine               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	83	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 09
216S	548	Emma  Hughes                  	Rochez : NY                   	2	82	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 09
216S	1074	Hannah Stalter                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	79	17	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 09
217F	721	Gabrielle Marinelli           	Coyle : PA                    	4	79	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 09
217F	178	Anna Bloomstine               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	89	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 09
217F	186	Abigail Bodeker               	Kerry Dance NY                	3	80	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 09
217F	861	Lauren Olney                  	Richens-Timm Ohio             	2	87	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 09
217S	408	Julia Fitzsimons              	O'Keefe : NY                  	4	81	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 09
217S	198	Kathleen Bretz                	Young : NY                    	4	81	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 09
217S	1099	Bonnie Sutherland             	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	3	83	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 09
217S	1074	Hannah Stalter                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	80	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 09
217S	195	Chanel Brem                   	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	2	85	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 09
217S	215	Caitlyn Burke                 	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	1	87	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 09
218A	1118	Kelly  Thompson               	Shamrock : ON                 	5	83	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218A	902	Caroline Power                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	85	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218A	420	Katherine Follis              	Gilchrist School : ON         	4	84	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218A	647	Mary Therese Lavelle          	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	83	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218A	304	Madison  Courtney             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	85	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218A	885	Madeline Parisi               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	84	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218A	175	Meghan Blanchard              	Drumcliffe : NY               	4	84	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218A	703	Emily Malfara                 	McGinley : ON                 	2	87	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218A	241	Samantha Carlin               	Celtic Academy: OH            	3	85	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218A	1042	Kelsi Sievering               	Celtic Academy                	4	84	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218A	514	Colleen Haughey               	Doyle Academy : ON            	1	89	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218A	785	Elizabeth Mercer              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	84	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218B	1092	Courtney Sullivan             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	85	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218B	988	Erin Ryan                     	Broesler School : NY          	5	83	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218B	1027	Juliana Shanahan              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	83	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218B	804	Catherine Mooney              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	84	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218B	118	Sadie Aman                    	Drumcliffe : NY               	3	86	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218B	1046	Victoria Siracuse             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	83	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218B	953	Amanda Rochez                 	Rochez : NY                   	5	84	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218B	869	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	84	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218B	403	Kristen Fischer               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	90	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218B	219	Renee Burns                   	Young : NY                    	2	88	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
218B	739	Hannah May                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	85	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 10
219A	703	Emily Malfara                 	McGinley : ON                 	5	68	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	371	Tara Dunphy                   	Coyle : PA                    	5	68	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	1072	Kayleigh Stack                	Clann Na Cara                 	4	69	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	957	Melanie Roeder                	Clann Na Cara                 	4	69	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	785	Elizabeth Mercer              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	295	Katie Corbeil                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	70	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	304	Madison  Courtney             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	69	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	613	Katelyn Knoll                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	68	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	885	Madeline Parisi               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	72	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	416	Teagan Flanigan               	Young : NY                    	5	68	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	637	Brenna Kummer                 	Heinzman : OH                 	5	68	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	514	Colleen Haughey               	Doyle Academy : ON            	3	70	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	747	Katie McCabe                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	68	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	420	Katherine Follis              	Gilchrist School : ON         	3	70	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219A	241	Samantha Carlin               	Celtic Academy: OH            	1	73	23	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219B	521	Padraic Hennessey             	Clarkson School of Irish Dance	3	72	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219B	1027	Juliana Shanahan              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	71	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219B	1172	Andrea Widmer                 	Masterson : OH                	3	72	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219B	403	Kristen Fischer               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	74	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219B	636	Emily Kuettel                 	Rochez : NY                   	5	70	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219B	307	Jacqueline  Coyne             	O'Hare : OH                   	3	72	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219B	219	Renee Burns                   	Young : NY                    	2	73	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219B	739	Hannah May                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	70	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219B	1046	Victoria Siracuse             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	73	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219B	804	Catherine Mooney              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	72	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
219B	609	Devan Kistner                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	70	22	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 10
220A	785	Elizabeth Mercer              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	75	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220A	514	Colleen Haughey               	Doyle Academy : ON            	3	72	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220A	703	Emily Malfara                 	McGinley : ON                 	2	74	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220A	241	Samantha Carlin               	Celtic Academy: OH            	4	68	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220A	420	Katherine Follis              	Gilchrist School : ON         	5	66	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220A	885	Madeline Parisi               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	74	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220A	1122	Rebecca Toth                  	Rochez : NY                   	5	66	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220A	1118	Kelly  Thompson               	Shamrock : ON                 	3	72	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220A	647	Mary Therese Lavelle          	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	66	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220A	1042	Kelsi Sievering               	Celtic Academy                	5	67	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220B	118	Sadie Aman                    	Drumcliffe : NY               	4	70	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220B	984	Joan  Rutherford              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	71	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220B	1027	Juliana Shanahan              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	70	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220B	307	Jacqueline  Coyne             	O'Hare : OH                   	1	76	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220B	953	Amanda Rochez                 	Rochez : NY                   	2	74	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220B	804	Catherine Mooney              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	70	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220B	304	Madison  Courtney             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	71	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
220B	416	Teagan Flanigan               	Young : NY                    	3	71	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 10
221	1006	Megan Schafer                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	84	11	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 10
221	869	Julia O'Sullivan              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	86	11	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 10
221	1092	Courtney Sullivan             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	85	11	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 10
221	304	Madison  Courtney             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	87	11	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 10
221	403	Kristen Fischer               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	86	11	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 10
222F	116	Kayla Allen                   	Young : NY                    	2	68	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 10
222F	514	Colleen Haughey               	Doyle Academy : ON            	1	72	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 10
222F	219	Renee Burns                   	Young : NY                    	4	66	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 10
222F	403	Kristen Fischer               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	67	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 10
222F	304	Madison  Courtney             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	65.5	11	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 10
222SA	703	Emily Malfara                 	McGinley : ON                 	5	65	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SA	943	Anna Riddle                   	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	66	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SA	885	Madeline Parisi               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	67	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SA	377	Lauren  Elliott               	Rochez : NY                   	5	65	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SA	1042	Kelsi Sievering               	Celtic Academy                	1	69	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SA	1118	Kelly  Thompson               	Shamrock : ON                 	3	66.5	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SB	1092	Courtney Sullivan             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	66	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SB	246	Bailey Carter                 	Boland : NY                   	5	65	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SB	739	Hannah May                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	65	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SB	984	Joan  Rutherford              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	67	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SB	953	Amanda Rochez                 	Rochez : NY                   	5	65	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SB	636	Emily Kuettel                 	Rochez : NY                   	5	65	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SB	307	Jacqueline  Coyne             	O'Hare : OH                   	3	66.5	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
222SB	1006	Megan Schafer                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	68	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 10
223F	1037	Samantha Sheehan              	Taylor Academy                	3	75	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 10
223F	371	Tara Dunphy                   	Coyle : PA                    	1	78	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 10
223F	703	Emily Malfara                 	McGinley : ON                 	2	77	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 10
223F	146	Mary  Bamrick                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	74	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 10
223F	829	Hannah  Nation                	Young : NY                    	4	74	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 10
223F	514	Colleen Haughey               	Doyle Academy : ON            	4	74	10	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 10
223SA	1169	Erin Whipple                  	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	3	67	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SA	885	Madeline Parisi               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	66	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SA	241	Samantha Carlin               	Celtic Academy: OH            	1	69	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SA	420	Katherine Follis              	Gilchrist School : ON         	4	66.5	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SA	1042	Kelsi Sievering               	Celtic Academy                	2	67.5	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SA	957	Melanie Roeder                	Clann Na Cara                 	5	65.5	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SA	1072	Kayleigh Stack                	Clann Na Cara                 	5	65	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SB	307	Jacqueline  Coyne             	O'Hare : OH                   	5	65	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SB	118	Sadie Aman                    	Drumcliffe : NY               	5	66	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SB	739	Hannah May                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SB	984	Joan  Rutherford              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	69	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SB	1092	Courtney Sullivan             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	65	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SB	1046	Victoria Siracuse             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	68.5	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
223SB	953	Amanda Rochez                 	Rochez : NY                   	4	68	13	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 10
224A	963	Sarah Rosa                    	Coyle : PA                    	3	84	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224A	883	Catherine Parchem             	Burke : OH                    	5	81	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224A	1166	Caitlin Wheeler               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	83	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224A	528	Bridget Hoag                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	81	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224A	1189	Hannah Woodbridge             	Faherty School of Irish Dance 	5	81	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224A	292	Cameron Conwall               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	82.5	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224A	555	Delia  Hurley                 	Rochez : NY                   	5	82	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224A	276	Kaeleigh  Collins             	Ashford : NY                  	4	83	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224A	444	Christina Gates               	Rochez : NY                   	5	82	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224A	835	Ashley Nikolov                	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	2	85	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224A	558	Shawni Ingersoll              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	87	23	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224B	268	Marlena Clotfelter            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224B	560	Mehgan Ireland                	McCarthy : NY                 	3	70	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224B	687	Breagh MacNeil                	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	2	72	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224B	688	Riley MacNeil                 	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	2	72	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224B	430	Gwyneth Frederick             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224B	313	Jennifer Crossen              	McMahon : NY                  	3	70	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224B	982	Carleen Rutherford            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	72	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224B	1199	Margaret Zagrobelny           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224B	490	Sarah Haley                   	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	3	70	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224B	1123	Allyson Tracey                	Lynn Academy:CT               	1	73	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224B	1007	Kaylie Schifferle             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
224B	633	Emily Kuebler                 	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	72	24	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 11
225A	558	Shawni Ingersoll              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	71	18	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225A	472	Jennifer Grant                	McMahon : NY                  	5	69	18	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225A	1018	Elizabeth Schweitzer          	Kerry Dance, Warwick, NY      	5	69	18	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225A	1189	Hannah Woodbridge             	Faherty School of Irish Dance 	5	69	18	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225A	1091	Callie Sullivan               	Masterson : OH                	2	72	18	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225A	1166	Caitlin Wheeler               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	69.5	18	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225A	292	Cameron Conwall               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	73	18	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225A	835	Ashley Nikolov                	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	3	71	18	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225A	587	Katherine Kavanaugh           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	72	18	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225A	555	Delia  Hurley                 	Rochez : NY                   	3	71	18	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225A	261	Alyssa Cinelli                	McCarthy : NY                 	3	71	18	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225B	268	Marlena Clotfelter            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	69	21	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225B	560	Mehgan Ireland                	McCarthy : NY                 	5	69	21	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225B	982	Carleen Rutherford            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	71.5	21	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225B	1040	Madeline Shiley               	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	5	68	21	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225B	111	Catherine  Aikens             	Bell : PA                     	4	70	21	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225B	1007	Kaylie Schifferle             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	72	21	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225B	362	Ciara Dunagan                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	4	70	21	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225B	701	Emily  Makar                  	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	5	69	21	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225B	187	Emma Bodeker                  	Kerry Dance NY                	5	68	21	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225B	236	McKenzie Cantlon              	Rochez : NY                   	3	71	21	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225B	687	Breagh MacNeil                	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	5	68	21	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
225B	678	Mary Luellen                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	68	21	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 11
226A	935	Bryana Reese                  	Ashford : NY                  	2	73	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226A	838	Megan Nolan                   	Ashford : NY                  	3	71	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226A	528	Bridget Hoag                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	75	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226A	276	Kaeleigh  Collins             	Ashford : NY                  	3	71	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226A	579	Megan Jones                   	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	71	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226A	883	Catherine Parchem             	Burke : OH                    	3	71	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226A	292	Cameron Conwall               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	73	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226A	1189	Hannah Woodbridge             	Faherty School of Irish Dance 	2	73	19	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226B	687	Breagh MacNeil                	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	4	70	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226B	236	McKenzie Cantlon              	Rochez : NY                   	3	70.5	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226B	1001	Alexandra Savage              	Bell : PA                     	3	70.5	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226B	268	Marlena Clotfelter            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	68	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226B	1040	Madeline Shiley               	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	5	68.5	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226B	1007	Kaylie Schifferle             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	71	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226B	1199	Margaret Zagrobelny           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	70	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226B	688	Riley MacNeil                 	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	5	69	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226B	633	Emily Kuebler                 	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	69	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
226B	1123	Allyson Tracey                	Lynn Academy:CT               	1	72	20	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 11
227	268	Marlena Clotfelter            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	69	14	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 11
227	982	Carleen Rutherford            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	68.5	14	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 11
227	1007	Kaylie Schifferle             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	69	14	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 11
227	687	Breagh MacNeil                	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	3	70	14	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 11
227	587	Katherine Kavanaugh           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	71	14	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 11
227	558	Shawni Ingersoll              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	75	14	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 11
228F	444	Christina Gates               	Rochez : NY                   	3	69	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 11
228F	472	Jennifer Grant                	McMahon : NY                  	1	71	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 11
228F	539	Moira Horn                    	O'Leary Manning               	2	70	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 11
228SA	276	Kaeleigh  Collins             	Ashford : NY                  	3	74	13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SA	1018	Elizabeth Schweitzer          	Kerry Dance, Warwick, NY      	2	75	13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SA	838	Megan Nolan                   	Ashford : NY                  	2	75	13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SA	883	Catherine Parchem             	Burke : OH                    	2	75	13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SA	562	Ashley Jackson                	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	75	13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SA	835	Ashley Nikolov                	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	1	78	13	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SB	430	Gwyneth Frederick             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	70.5	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SB	1007	Kaylie Schifferle             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	69.5	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SB	1123	Allyson Tracey                	Lynn Academy:CT               	3	69.5	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SB	268	Marlena Clotfelter            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	68.5	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SB	187	Emma Bodeker                  	Kerry Dance NY                	5	68	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SB	687	Breagh MacNeil                	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	2	70	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SB	688	Riley MacNeil                 	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	4	69	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SB	678	Mary Luellen                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	68	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
228SB	490	Sarah Haley                   	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	5	68	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 11
229F	444	Christina Gates               	Rochez : NY                   	1	73	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 11
229F	1123	Allyson Tracey                	Lynn Academy:CT               	4	70	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 11
229F	247	Madison Carter                	Boland : NY                   	2	72	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 11
229F	701	Emily  Makar                  	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	3	71	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 11
229SA	562	Ashley Jackson                	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	71	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SA	1018	Elizabeth Schweitzer          	Kerry Dance, Warwick, NY      	3	73	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SA	1035	Kathleen  Shea                	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	4	71	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SA	835	Ashley Nikolov                	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	1	75	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SA	1040	Madeline Shiley               	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	2	74	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SA	261	Alyssa Cinelli                	McCarthy : NY                 	4	71	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SA	558	Shawni Ingersoll              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	74	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SA	883	Catherine Parchem             	Burke : OH                    	3	73	14	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SB	1007	Kaylie Schifferle             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	69	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SB	982	Carleen Rutherford            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	73	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SB	268	Marlena Clotfelter            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	67	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SB	1216	Marie-Kate McGlynn            	Drumcliffe : NY               	5	68	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SB	236	McKenzie Cantlon              	Rochez : NY                   	5	68	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SB	687	Breagh MacNeil                	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	5	68	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SB	1199	Margaret Zagrobelny           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	67	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SB	490	Sarah Haley                   	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	2	70	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SB	678	Mary Luellen                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	67	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
229SB	688	Riley MacNeil                 	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	4	68.5	18	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 11
230A	922	Erin Quinn                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	74	14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
230A	1154	James Walsh                   	Richens/Timms Dance School    	2	73	14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
230A	441	Keersten Galletta             	Young : NY                    	4	68	14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
230A	1124	Kristin Tracey                	Lynn Academy:CT               	3	71	14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
230A	273	Laura Colligan                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	71	14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
230A	892	Emma Pich                     	Shamrock : ON                 	3	71	14	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
230B	340	Kirstie  Dlugosz              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
230B	255	Connor Charles                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
230B	523	Nora Henry                    	O'Keefe : NY                  	3	70	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
230B	744	Alice McBride                 	Boland : NY                   	2	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
230B	264	Katherine Clayback            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	74	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 12
231	1158	Kevin  Walsh                  	Richens/Timms Dance School    	3	72	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
231	1015	Maggie Schroeder              	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	4	70	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
231	744	Alice McBride                 	Boland : NY                   	5	69	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
231	673	Morgan Lorkowski              	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	69	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
231	383	Kara  Esford                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	70	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
231	264	Katherine Clayback            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	70	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
231	340	Kirstie  Dlugosz              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	72	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
231	879	Hannah Pancione               	McDermott Academy             	1	74	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
231	274	Caile Collins                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	73	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
231	1137	Hannah  Vail                  	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	69	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
231	1124	Kristin Tracey                	Lynn Academy:CT               	5	69	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
231	898	Davis Podkulski               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	69	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
231	730	Katharine Marshall            	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	70	26	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 12
232A	618	Mariah Kopeykin               	Coyle : PA                    	2	72	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232A	274	Caile Collins                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	70	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232A	922	Erin Quinn                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	74	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232A	879	Hannah Pancione               	McDermott Academy             	2	72	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232A	769	Elizabeth McKenna             	Coyle : PA                    	3	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232A	892	Emma Pich                     	Shamrock : ON                 	4	70	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232A	744	Alice McBride                 	Boland : NY                   	3	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232A	1124	Kristin Tracey                	Lynn Academy:CT               	4	70	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232B	891	Kelsey Pearse                 	Gray : CT                     	1	73	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232B	1015	Maggie Schroeder              	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	2	72	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232B	673	Morgan Lorkowski              	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	69	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232B	1164	Ellen Wenning                 	Bell : PA                     	3	70	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232B	383	Kara  Esford                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232B	340	Kirstie  Dlugosz              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	69	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232B	798	Erica Miller                  	Young : NY                    	3	70	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
232B	767	Hannah McGrath                	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	70	14	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 12
233	1137	Hannah  Vail                  	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	71	9	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 12
233	264	Katherine Clayback            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	74	9	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 12
233	255	Connor Charles                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	71	9	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 12
233	383	Kara  Esford                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	72	9	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 12
234F	1158	Kevin  Walsh                  	Richens/Timms Dance School    	2	70	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 12
234F	898	Davis Podkulski               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	69	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 12
234F	618	Mariah Kopeykin               	Coyle : PA                    	3	69	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 12
234F	1008	Anna  Schimpf                 	Boland : NY                   	1	71	6	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 12
234S	274	Caile Collins                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	72	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
234S	1015	Maggie Schroeder              	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	5	72	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
234S	270	Nicola Coldwells              	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	5	72	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
234S	1137	Hannah  Vail                  	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	77	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
234S	790	Andrea Meyer                  	Drumcliffe : NY               	5	71	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
234S	673	Morgan Lorkowski              	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	75	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
234S	798	Erica Miller                  	Young : NY                    	5	71	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
234S	1124	Kristin Tracey                	Lynn Academy:CT               	3	74	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
234S	441	Keersten Galletta             	Young : NY                    	4	73	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
234S	922	Erin Quinn                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	71	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
234S	255	Connor Charles                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	73	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
234S	879	Hannah Pancione               	McDermott Academy             	5	71	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
234S	264	Katherine Clayback            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	72	24	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 12
235F	264	Katherine Clayback            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	68	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 12
235F	1124	Kristin Tracey                	Lynn Academy:CT               	2	69	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 12
235F	1008	Anna  Schimpf                 	Boland : NY                   	1	73	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 12
235F	618	Mariah Kopeykin               	Coyle : PA                    	4	67	8	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 12
235S	744	Alice McBride                 	Boland : NY                   	5	67	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 12
235S	1164	Ellen Wenning                 	Bell : PA                     	5	66.5	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 12
235S	1137	Hannah  Vail                  	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	71	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 12
235S	1002	Rachael Savage                	Bell : PA                     	4	69	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 12
235S	196	Justine  Brennan              	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	5	68	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 12
235S	730	Katharine Marshall            	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	70	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 12
235S	673	Morgan Lorkowski              	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	68	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 12
235S	274	Caile Collins                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	67.5	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 12
235S	922	Erin Quinn                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	72	19	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 12
236A	913	Rachel Prutsman               	McMahon : NY                  	1	74	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
236A	915	Kristin Przybyla              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
236A	1065	Katherine Sperduti            	McCarthy : NY                 	3	70	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
236A	447	Megan Gerde                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
236A	884	Christina Parchem             	Burke : OH                    	4	69	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
236A	929	Molly Ramage                  	Johnston : NY                 	2	72	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
236B	668	Laura Littlejohn              	McMahon : NY                  	4	78	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
236B	743	Brittany McArdle              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	79	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
236B	1043	Amy Sil                       	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	78	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
236B	357	Meghan Doyle                  	Bell : PA                     	1	80	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
236B	919	Carol Quigley                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	78.5	12	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 13
237	462	Annabelle Gould               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	72	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
237	1065	Katherine Sperduti            	McCarthy : NY                 	3	73	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
237	913	Rachel Prutsman               	McMahon : NY                  	4	72	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
237	668	Laura Littlejohn              	McMahon : NY                  	1	78	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
237	465	Mary Grady                    	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	3	73	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
237	919	Carol Quigley                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	74	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
237	859	Kara O'Leary                  	Coyle : PA                    	2	74	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
237	357	Meghan Doyle                  	Bell : PA                     	2	74	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
237	743	Brittany McArdle              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	73	20	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 13
238A	915	Kristin Przybyla              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	68.5	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238A	743	Brittany McArdle              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	67.5	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238A	740	Danielle Mayrand              	Celtic Academy                	1	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238A	447	Megan Gerde                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	67	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238A	485	Siobhan Hacker                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	70	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238A	913	Rachel Prutsman               	McMahon : NY                  	3	68.5	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238A	859	Kara O'Leary                  	Coyle : PA                    	5	67	13	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238B	1056	Meghan Smith                  	Reaney Academy : ON           	3	73	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238B	974	Marissa Russell               	Johnston : NY                 	3	73	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238B	262	Amanda  Cinelli               	McCarthy : NY                 	3	73	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238B	462	Annabelle Gould               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	77	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238B	650	Bronwen Leahey                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	75	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238B	668	Laura Littlejohn              	McMahon : NY                  	4	71	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238B	919	Carol Quigley                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	73	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
238B	929	Molly Ramage                  	Johnston : NY                 	3	73	18	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 13
239	427	Sarah Frank                   	Murphy : OH                   	3	78	9	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 13
239	859	Kara O'Leary                  	Coyle : PA                    	1	80	9	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 13
239	919	Carol Quigley                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	76	9	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 13
239	485	Siobhan Hacker                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	79	9	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 13
239	462	Annabelle Gould               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	76	9	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 13
240F	447	Megan Gerde                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	69	2	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 13
240F	427	Sarah Frank                   	Murphy : OH                   	2	68.5	2	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 13
240SA	948	Maeghan Roberts               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	73	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 13
240SA	913	Rachel Prutsman               	McMahon : NY                  	3	74	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 13
240SA	576	Carly Jones                   	Coyle : PA                    	2	75	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 13
240SA	837	Caitlin Nolan                 	Ashford : NY                  	1	78	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 13
240SA	929	Molly Ramage                  	Johnston : NY                 	4	73	12	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 13
240SB	357	Meghan Doyle                  	Bell : PA                     	2	70	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 13
240SB	650	Bronwen Leahey                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	66	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 13
240SB	395	Sarah Fetsko                  	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	66.5	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 13
240SB	334	Ashley Dernbach               	bryan-taylor academy on       	4	66	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 13
240SB	462	Annabelle Gould               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	66.5	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 13
240SB	743	Brittany McArdle              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	72	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 13
240SB	130	Veronica Arnott               	Faherty                       	4	66	14	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 13
241F	427	Sarah Frank                   	Murphy : OH                   	1	66	1	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 13
241S	915	Kristin Przybyla              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	75	25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 13
241S	357	Meghan Doyle                  	Bell : PA                     	3	74	25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 13
241S	1065	Katherine Sperduti            	McCarthy : NY                 	3	74	25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 13
241S	884	Christina Parchem             	Burke : OH                    	2	75	25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 13
241S	1131	Melissa Tyler                 	Sheahan-Gormley : NY          	3	74	25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 13
241S	462	Annabelle Gould               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	75	25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 13
241S	837	Caitlin Nolan                 	Ashford : NY                  	2	75	25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 13
241S	743	Brittany McArdle              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	75	25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 13
241S	740	Danielle Mayrand              	Celtic Academy                	3	74	25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 13
241S	334	Ashley Dernbach               	bryan-taylor academy on       	3	74	25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 13
241S	1043	Amy Sil                       	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	78	25	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 13
242	174	Lindsey Blair                 	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	68	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
242	722	Jessica Marinelli             	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	3	69	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
242	394	Mary Fetsko                   	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	72	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
242	513	Elsie Hartway                 	McMahon : NY                  	3	69	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
242	831	Alisha Netto                  	Johnston : NY                 	4	68	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
242	795	Stephanie Milberry            	Faherty School of Irish Dance 	1	74	15	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 14
243	193	Sasha Boyd                    	McMahon : NY                  	3	71	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
243	394	Mary Fetsko                   	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	70	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
243	969	Kathryn Rudibaugh             	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	2	72	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
243	1108	Mary Kate Taggart             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	74	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 14
244	394	Mary Fetsko                   	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	70	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
244	193	Sasha Boyd                    	McMahon : NY                  	2	70	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
244	831	Alisha Netto                  	Johnston : NY                 	3	69	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
244	346	Kerry Dolan                   	Bell : PA                     	3	69	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
244	795	Stephanie Milberry            	Faherty School of Irish Dance 	1	72	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
244	728	Caroline Marschilok           	Boland : NY                   	3	69	15	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 14
245	318	Coletta Cunningham            	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	71	2	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 14
245	1163	Cassidee  Welch               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	70	2	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 14
246S	748	Maggie  McCann                	Murphy Irish Arts             	3	83	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 14
246S	450	Rebecca Gerken                	Heinzman : OH                 	4	82	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 14
246S	394	Mary Fetsko                   	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	80	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 14
246S	318	Coletta Cunningham            	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	81	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 14
246S	1163	Cassidee  Welch               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	84	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 14
246S	152	Megan Barmann                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	3	83	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 14
246S	1108	Mary Kate Taggart             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	84	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 14
246S	795	Stephanie Milberry            	Faherty School of Irish Dance 	1	85	18	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 14
247F	202	Amanda Brown                  	Rochez : NY                   	1	70	1	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast  Under 14
247S	969	Kathryn Rudibaugh             	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	4	68	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 14
247S	174	Lindsey Blair                 	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	72	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 14
247S	1062	Ashley Sparacino              	Johnston : NY                 	1	73	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 14
247S	338	Murphy Diggon                 	Bryan Taylor Academy          	4	68	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 14
247S	722	Jessica Marinelli             	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	4	68	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 14
247S	445	Lauren  Geary                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	69	12	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 14
248	446	Jamie Gerde                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
248	749	Mary Kate McCann              	Murphy Irish Arts             	3	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
248	1051	Charles Smith                 	McMahon : NY                  	2	72	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
248	642	Brigid Lally                  	Masterson : OH                	3	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
248	132	Brittany Atack                	Faherty School of Irish Dance 	1	73	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
248	285	Amanda Connelly               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel  Under 15
249	1051	Charles Smith                 	McMahon : NY                  	1	74	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 15
249	731	Kristina Marshall             	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 15
249	492	Mary Hallahan                 	Young : NY                    	3	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 15
249	1106	Madie Szaller                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	72	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 15
249	901	Rachel Pool                   	Bell : PA                     	3	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 15
249	542	Danielle Howe                 	Rochez : NY                   	3	71	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 15
249	1117	Mollee Thomas                 	Young : NY                    	2	72	13	Boys & Girls Novice Jig  Under 15
250	1117	Mollee Thomas                 	Young : NY                    	2	82	0	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
250	542	Danielle Howe                 	Rochez : NY                   	3	80	0	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
250	999	Lauren Santella               	Young : NY                    	3	80	0	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
250	749	Mary Kate McCann              	Murphy Irish Arts             	3	80	0	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
250	312	Erin Crossen                  	McMahon : NY                  	1	84	0	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
250	501	Brenna Hannan                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	3	80	0	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
250	627	Rose Krempholtz               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	80	0	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig  Under 15
251	446	Jamie Gerde                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	78	3	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 15
251	627	Rose Krempholtz               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	80	3	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 15
251	285	Amanda Connelly               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	79	3	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig  Under 15
252F	446	Jamie Gerde                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	75	1	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast  Under 15
252S	1116	Julie Thomas                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	71	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 15
252S	542	Danielle Howe                 	Rochez : NY                   	2	72	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 15
252S	749	Mary Kate McCann              	Murphy Irish Arts             	3	71	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 15
252S	132	Brittany Atack                	Faherty School of Irish Dance 	3	71	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 15
252S	285	Amanda Connelly               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	70	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 15
252S	1117	Mollee Thomas                 	Young : NY                    	3	71	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 15
252S	388	Jaclyn Faliero                	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	73	15	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow  Under 15
253S	749	Mary Kate McCann              	Murphy Irish Arts             	1	72	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 15
253S	492	Mary Hallahan                 	Young : NY                    	2	71	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 15
253S	614	Breda Knott                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	69	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 15
253S	501	Brenna Hannan                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	3	70	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 15
253S	1116	Julie Thomas                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	69	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 15
253S	1106	Madie Szaller                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	70	16	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow  Under 15
254	554	Kelly Hunt                    	Young : NY                    	5	68	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
254	1000	Lauren Saternus               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	75	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
254	330	Alanah deGuehery              	Rochez : NY                   	5	68	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
254	1058	Rebecca Smith                 	McMahon : NY                  	4	69	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
254	396	Therese Fetsko                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	70	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
254	486	Emily Haggerty                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	74	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
254	1057	Monica Smith                  	Butler Syracuse : NY          	4	69	13	Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over
255	137	Caitlin Bailey                	Cass Academy of Irish Dance   	3	70	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
255	1058	Rebecca Smith                 	McMahon : NY                  	1	73	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
255	1057	Monica Smith                  	Butler Syracuse : NY          	2	71	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
255	1000	Lauren Saternus               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	71	8	Boys & Girls Novice Jig 15 & Over
256	137	Caitlin Bailey                	Cass Academy of Irish Dance   	4	67	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
256	487	Tara Haggerty                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	67	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
256	1178	Alex Windsor                  	Bryan Taylor Academy          	3	68	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
256	1058	Rebecca Smith                 	McMahon : NY                  	1	72	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
256	1057	Monica Smith                  	Butler Syracuse : NY          	4	67	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
256	860	Rebecca O'Leary               	Coyle : PA                    	2	70	11	Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over
257	137	Caitlin Bailey                	Cass Academy of Irish Dance   	1	70	2	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig 15 & Over
257	1000	Lauren Saternus               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	68	2	Boys & Girls Novice Single Jig 15 & Over
258F	860	Rebecca O'Leary               	Coyle : PA                    	1	65	1	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Fast 15 & Over
258S	423	Sarah Force                   	Heinzman : MI                 	1	66	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow 15 & Over
258S	1058	Rebecca Smith                 	McMahon : NY                  	3	64	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow 15 & Over
258S	595	Brigid Kelsey                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	63.5	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow 15 & Over
258S	1057	Monica Smith                  	Butler Syracuse : NY          	2	65	10	Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig - Slow 15 & Over
259F	1000	Lauren Saternus               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	73	2	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast 15 & Over
259F	860	Rebecca O'Leary               	Coyle : PA                    	1	77	2	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Fast 15 & Over
259S	1178	Alex Windsor                  	Bryan Taylor Academy          	2	67	7	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow 15 & Over
259S	474	Moira Grant                   	McMahon : NY                  	4	64	7	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow 15 & Over
259S	811	Alisha Moroge                 	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	1	69	7	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow 15 & Over
259S	595	Brigid Kelsey                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	65	7	Boys & Girls Novice Horn Pipe - Slow 15 & Over
300	661	Isabelle Leon                 	kerry dance ny                	2	84	2	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 08 All
300	735	Jaiden Maunder                	Reaney Academy : ON           	1	86	2	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 08 All
301	661	Isabelle Leon                 	kerry dance ny                	3	82	3	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 08 All
301	735	Jaiden Maunder                	Reaney Academy : ON           	1	87	3	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 08 All
301	882	Anna Parchem                  	Burke : OH                    	2	84	3	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 08 All
304	776	Mary McNamara                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	81	10	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
304	765	Emily McEwen                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	84	10	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
304	735	Jaiden Maunder                	Reaney Academy : ON           	4	80	10	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
304	328	Molly Deery                   	Reaney Academy : ON           	4	80	10	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
304	876	Julianna Owczarczak           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	82	10	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 08 All
305	495	Brianna Hammel                	Bell : PA                     	4	72	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 09
305	349	Aemile Donoghue               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	75	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 09
305	845	Breandan Oatman               	O'Hare : MI                   	2	76	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 09
305	933	Triona Reaney-Brown           	Reaney Academy : ON           	3	75	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 09
305	405	Halle FitzGerald              	McCarthy : NY                 	4	72	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 09
305	406	Shealyn Fitzgerald            	Bell : PA                     	4	72	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 09
305	693	Ashling Magolan               	O'Hare : MI                   	1	77	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 09
306	405	Halle FitzGerald              	McCarthy : NY                 	1	83	11	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 09
306	534	Lindsey Hodgkiss              	O'Hare-Akron                  	4	80	11	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 09
306	693	Ashling Magolan               	O'Hare : MI                   	3	81	11	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 09
306	505	Jessica  Hardner              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	80	11	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 09
306	349	Aemile Donoghue               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	82	11	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 09
306	933	Triona Reaney-Brown           	Reaney Academy : ON           	3	81	11	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 09
307	405	Halle FitzGerald              	McCarthy : NY                 	5	81	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 09
307	845	Breandan Oatman               	O'Hare : MI                   	1	86	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 09
307	349	Aemile Donoghue               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	84	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 09
307	505	Jessica  Hardner              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	82	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 09
307	693	Ashling Magolan               	O'Hare : MI                   	2	85	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 09
307	933	Triona Reaney-Brown           	Reaney Academy : ON           	4	83	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 09
307	661	Isabelle Leon                 	kerry dance ny                	5	82	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 09
308	1034	Jacqueline  Shea              	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	4	85	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09
308	505	Jessica  Hardner              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	86	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09
308	495	Brianna Hammel                	Bell : PA                     	4	85	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09
308	693	Ashling Magolan               	O'Hare : MI                   	4	85	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09
308	349	Aemile Donoghue               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	94	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09
308	845	Breandan Oatman               	O'Hare : MI                   	2	88	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09
308	405	Halle FitzGerald              	McCarthy : NY                 	3	86	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 09
309	505	Jessica  Hardner              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	81	21	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 09
309	178	Anna Bloomstine               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	86	21	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 09
309	693	Ashling Magolan               	O'Hare : MI                   	2	84	21	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 09
309	933	Triona Reaney-Brown           	Reaney Academy : ON           	5	80	21	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 09
309	960	Siera Rogers                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	78	21	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 09
309	439	Reilly Clare Gallagher        	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	82	21	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 09
309	349	Aemile Donoghue               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	82	21	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 09
309	405	Halle FitzGerald              	McCarthy : NY                 	5	79	21	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 09
309	979	Maggie Rustowicz              	McCarthy : NY                 	5	78	21	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 09
309	234	Laura Campeau                 	McGinley : ON                 	5	78	21	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 09
309	845	Breandan Oatman               	O'Hare : MI                   	1	86	21	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 09
310	1141	Eddie Verba                   	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	87	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 10
310	106	Brianna Adams                 	O'Keefe : NY                  	1	89	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 10
310	695	Emily Mahana                  	Ashford : NY                  	3	85	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 10
310	1072	Kayleigh Stack                	Clann Na Cara                 	4	84	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 10
310	295	Katie Corbeil                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	84	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 10
310	621	Anne Kramer                   	O'Hare : OH                   	4	84	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 10
310	246	Bailey Carter                 	Boland : NY                   	3	85	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 10
311	1169	Erin Whipple                  	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	4	71	19	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 10
311	1014	Claire Schroeder              	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	4	71	19	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 10
311	249	Kera Cashman                  	Richens-Timm                  	3	72	19	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 10
311	805	Charly Moore                  	Reaney Academy : ON           	2	74	19	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 10
311	621	Anne Kramer                   	O'Hare : OH                   	3	72	19	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 10
311	1072	Kayleigh Stack                	Clann Na Cara                 	4	71	19	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 10
311	246	Bailey Carter                 	Boland : NY                   	2	74	19	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 10
311	862	Caroline O'Neil               	Bell : PA                     	1	76	19	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 10
312	374	Catherine Eichenlaub          	Bell : PA                     	5	68	17	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 10
312	660	Abigail Leon                  	kerry dance ny                	5	68	17	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 10
312	805	Charly Moore                  	Reaney Academy : ON           	2	70.5	17	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 10
312	1169	Erin Whipple                  	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	1	71	17	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 10
312	1072	Kayleigh Stack                	Clann Na Cara                 	4	69.5	17	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 10
312	1014	Claire Schroeder              	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	5	68.5	17	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 10
312	621	Anne Kramer                   	O'Hare : OH                   	3	70	17	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 10
312	295	Katie Corbeil                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	69	17	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 10
313	295	Katie Corbeil                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	68	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 10
313	862	Caroline O'Neil               	Bell : PA                     	4	72	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 10
313	830	Kaela  Natwora                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	74	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 10
313	805	Charly Moore                  	Reaney Academy : ON           	1	76	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 10
313	660	Abigail Leon                  	kerry dance ny                	5	70	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 10
313	621	Anne Kramer                   	O'Hare : OH                   	3	73	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 10
313	374	Catherine Eichenlaub          	Bell : PA                     	5	69	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 10
314	295	Katie Corbeil                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	80	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 10
314	862	Caroline O'Neil               	Bell : PA                     	1	81	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 10
314	647	Mary Therese Lavelle          	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	78	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 10
314	984	Joan  Rutherford              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	80	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 10
314	307	Jacqueline  Coyne             	O'Hare : OH                   	3	79	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 10
314	1072	Kayleigh Stack                	Clann Na Cara                 	5	76	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 10
314	957	Melanie Roeder                	Clann Na Cara                 	4	78	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 10
315	977	James Rustowicz               	McCarthy : NY                 	3	72	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
315	801	Christina Mitsopoulos         	Bremer                        	3	72	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
315	1126	Rowan Traynor                 	Taylor Academy                	3	72	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
315	1208	Rachel Zurachenko             	Grant : ON                    	2	73	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
315	393	Lindsey Ferguson              	Bell : PA                     	1	74	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
315	888	Melissa Paterson              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	72	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
315	144	Sharon Ball                   	McGinley : ON                 	2	73	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
315	1188	Olivia Wood                   	Boland : NY                   	2	73	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 11
316	888	Melissa Paterson              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	80	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
316	1166	Caitlin Wheeler               	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	79.5	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
316	1208	Rachel Zurachenko             	Grant : ON                    	1	85	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
316	430	Gwyneth Frederick             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	82	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
316	1188	Olivia Wood                   	Boland : NY                   	2	82	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
316	435	Kaeli Ann Gallagher           	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	80	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
316	1020	Callie Scott                  	Cannon School  of Irish Dance 	3	80	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
316	144	Sharon Ball                   	McGinley : ON                 	2	82	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
316	954	Caitlin Rochez                	Rochez : NY                   	3	80	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
316	356	Kelly  Downes                 	Johnston : NY                 	3	80	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 11
317	982	Carleen Rutherford            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	76.5	18	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
317	720	Danielle Marinelli            	Coyle : PA                    	3	76	18	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
317	801	Christina Mitsopoulos         	Bremer                        	4	75	18	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
317	261	Alyssa Cinelli                	McCarthy : NY                 	3	76	18	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
317	435	Kaeli Ann Gallagher           	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	76.5	18	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
317	144	Sharon Ball                   	McGinley : ON                 	1	78	18	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
317	1188	Olivia Wood                   	Boland : NY                   	3	76	18	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
317	1130	Georgia Tuttle                	O'Keefe : NY                  	4	75	18	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
317	954	Caitlin Rochez                	Rochez : NY                   	4	75	18	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 11
318	144	Sharon Ball                   	McGinley : ON                 	3	74	13	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 11
318	1188	Olivia Wood                   	Boland : NY                   	4	72	13	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 11
318	888	Melissa Paterson              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	76	13	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 11
318	435	Kaeli Ann Gallagher           	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	78	13	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 11
318	954	Caitlin Rochez                	Rochez : NY                   	3	74	13	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 11
318	1130	Georgia Tuttle                	O'Keefe : NY                  	4	72	13	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 11
318	1020	Callie Scott                  	Cannon School  of Irish Dance 	4	72	13	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 11
319	1040	Madeline Shiley               	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	5	76.5	18	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 11
319	1126	Rowan Traynor                 	Taylor Academy                	5	76.5	18	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 11
319	187	Emma Bodeker                  	Kerry Dance NY                	4	79	18	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 11
319	558	Shawni Ingersoll              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	77	18	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 11
319	982	Carleen Rutherford            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	82	18	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 11
319	1130	Georgia Tuttle                	O'Keefe : NY                  	5	78	18	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 11
319	835	Ashley Nikolov                	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	5	78	18	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 11
319	1020	Callie Scott                  	Cannon School  of Irish Dance 	3	80	18	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 11
319	435	Kaeli Ann Gallagher           	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	84	18	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 11
320A	803	Hannah Mong                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	73	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320A	927	Emily Radak                   	O'Hare : OH                   	4	70	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320A	469	Sierra Grahovac               	O'Hare : OH                   	2	75	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320A	945	Melinda Riffert-Schneider     	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	4	70	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320A	1002	Rachael Savage                	Bell : PA                     	4	70	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320A	122	Morgan Anderson               	Burke : PA                    	1	76	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320A	753	Meghan McCarthy               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	75	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320B	644	Rachel Lama                   	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	67	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320B	582	Shannon Joyce                 	Richens/Timm Ohio             	4	67	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320B	459	Katie Gorman                  	McCarthy : NY                 	1	72	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320B	1063	Amelia Spaulding              	Nugent School of Irish Dance  	3	69	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320B	1003	Andrew  Scanlan               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	69	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320B	843	Meghan Nowak                  	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	3	69	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
320B	181	Maura  Bobak                  	McCarthy : NY                 	2	71	15	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 12
321A	122	Morgan Anderson               	Burke : PA                    	3	75	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321A	690	Anna Madrishin                	Burke : PA                    	5	73	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321A	691	Robyn Madrishin               	Burke : PA                    	5	73	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321A	547	Betsy Hughes                  	Rochez : NY                   	5	73	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321A	803	Hannah Mong                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	78	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321A	469	Sierra Grahovac               	O'Hare : OH                   	3	75	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321A	176	Amanda Blanton                	McCarthy : NY                 	4	74	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321A	363	Katie Dunagan                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	2	76	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321B	1063	Amelia Spaulding              	Nugent School of Irish Dance  	3	73	16	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321B	459	Katie Gorman                  	McCarthy : NY                 	4	72	16	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321B	127	Sandy Archer                  	Coyle : PA                    	3	73	16	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321B	753	Meghan McCarthy               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	76	16	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321B	523	Nora Henry                    	O'Keefe : NY                  	2	74	16	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321B	843	Meghan Nowak                  	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	4	72	16	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
321B	644	Rachel Lama                   	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	72	16	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 12
322A	691	Robyn Madrishin               	Burke : PA                    	4	71.5	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322A	363	Katie Dunagan                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	3	72	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322A	892	Emma Pich                     	Shamrock : ON                 	3	72	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322A	803	Hannah Mong                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	73	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322A	810	Bridget Morgan                	O'Keefe : NY                  	4	71.5	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322A	753	Meghan McCarthy               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	73	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322A	927	Emily Radak                   	O'Hare : OH                   	1	74	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322B	127	Sandy Archer                  	Coyle : PA                    	4	70.5	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322B	582	Shannon Joyce                 	Richens/Timm Ohio             	2	72	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322B	1064	Morgan Spear                  	Carle Irish Dance : NY        	3	71	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322B	523	Nora Henry                    	O'Keefe : NY                  	3	71	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322B	1140	Bridget Verba                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	70.5	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322B	1003	Andrew  Scanlan               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	73	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
322B	181	Maura  Bobak                  	McCarthy : NY                 	2	72	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 12
323A	547	Betsy Hughes                  	Rochez : NY                   	3	72	16	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323A	945	Melinda Riffert-Schneider     	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	1	76	16	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323A	469	Sierra Grahovac               	O'Hare : OH                   	2	74	16	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323A	176	Amanda Blanton                	McCarthy : NY                 	3	72	16	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323A	927	Emily Radak                   	O'Hare : OH                   	3	72	16	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323A	753	Meghan McCarthy               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	74	16	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323A	690	Anna Madrishin                	Burke : PA                    	3	72	16	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323B	181	Maura  Bobak                  	McCarthy : NY                 	4	79	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323B	1015	Maggie Schroeder              	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	5	78	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323B	644	Rachel Lama                   	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	78	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323B	843	Meghan Nowak                  	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	2	81	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323B	1063	Amelia Spaulding              	Nugent School of Irish Dance  	3	80	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323B	399	Kelsey Filut                  	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	78	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323B	459	Katie Gorman                  	McCarthy : NY                 	4	79	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
323B	582	Shannon Joyce                 	Richens/Timm Ohio             	1	82	15	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 12
324	363	Katie Dunagan                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	5	68	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
324	274	Caile Collins                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	68	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
324	270	Nicola Coldwells              	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	5	68	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
324	340	Kirstie  Dlugosz              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	69	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
324	582	Shannon Joyce                 	Richens/Timm Ohio             	1	75	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
324	1100	Cara Sutherland               	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	5	69	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
324	912	Hannah Prutsman               	McMahon : NY                  	3	72	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
324	255	Connor Charles                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	70	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
324	1015	Maggie Schroeder              	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	3	72	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
324	803	Hannah Mong                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	73	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
324	127	Sandy Archer                  	Coyle : PA                    	4	70	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
324	1003	Andrew  Scanlan               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	70	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
324	891	Kelsey Pearse                 	Gray : CT                     	5	68	24	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 12
325	157	Brittany Bates                	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	3	81	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
325	1026	Alexandra  Shanahan           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	80.5	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
325	551	Amy Hummel                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	80.5	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
325	916	Emily Purcha                  	Taylor Academy                	5	80	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
325	1211	Molly Krug                    	unknown                       	3	81	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
325	153	Annie Barr                    	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	80.5	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
325	541	Bradley Howe                  	Rochez : NY                   	3	81	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
325	527	Sarah Hiti                    	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	83	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
325	131	Stephanie Arsenault           	Reaney Academy : ON           	5	79	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
325	742	Rochelle McAdam               	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	1	85	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
325	1056	Meghan Smith                  	Reaney Academy : ON           	5	80	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
325	715	Madison Marchand              	Bell : PA                     	5	79	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
325	740	Danielle Mayrand              	Celtic Academy                	5	77.5	26	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 13
326	1211	Molly Krug                    	unknown                       	3	72	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
326	983	Christina Rutherford          	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	69	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
326	1026	Alexandra  Shanahan           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	70	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
326	527	Sarah Hiti                    	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	77	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
326	916	Emily Purcha                  	Taylor Academy                	5	70	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
326	157	Brittany Bates                	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	4	71	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
326	837	Caitlin Nolan                 	Ashford : NY                  	2	75	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
326	715	Madison Marchand              	Bell : PA                     	5	69	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
326	1181	Margaret Winterich            	Burke : OH                    	5	70	20	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 13
327	762	Margaret McDonald             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	68	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
327	656	Grace Leneghan                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	68	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
327	742	Rochelle McAdam               	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	4	70	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
327	715	Madison Marchand              	Bell : PA                     	5	68	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
327	1211	Molly Krug                    	unknown                       	3	71	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
327	131	Stephanie Arsenault           	Reaney Academy : ON           	5	68	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
327	551	Amy Hummel                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	72	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
327	157	Brittany Bates                	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	3	71	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
327	983	Christina Rutherford          	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	71	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
327	153	Annie Barr                    	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	68	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
327	1026	Alexandra  Shanahan           	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	69	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
327	527	Sarah Hiti                    	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	75	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
327	916	Emily Purcha                  	Taylor Academy                	5	69	22	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 13
328	527	Sarah Hiti                    	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	75	22	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
328	762	Margaret McDonald             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	69.5	22	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
328	1211	Molly Krug                    	unknown                       	2	73	22	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
328	551	Amy Hummel                    	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	69	22	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
328	262	Amanda  Cinelli               	McCarthy : NY                 	4	69.5	22	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
328	983	Christina Rutherford          	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	22	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
328	131	Stephanie Arsenault           	Reaney Academy : ON           	2	73	22	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
328	916	Emily Purcha                  	Taylor Academy                	5	69	22	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
328	157	Brittany Bates                	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	2	73	22	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
328	742	Rochelle McAdam               	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	3	70	22	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 13
329	153	Annie Barr                    	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	71	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 13
329	983	Christina Rutherford          	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	72	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 13
329	589	Allyson Kehl                  	McMahon : NY                  	3	71	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 13
329	262	Amanda  Cinelli               	McCarthy : NY                 	4	70.5	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 13
329	1043	Amy Sil                       	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	73	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 13
329	913	Rachel Prutsman               	McMahon : NY                  	3	71	14	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 13
330A	1108	Mary Kate Taggart             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	74	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
330A	152	Megan Barmann                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	3	73	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
330A	658	Patrick Leneghan              	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	73	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
330A	906	Kristen Pratt                 	Masterson : OH                	4	70	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
330A	179	Megan Blount                  	Teelin                        	4	70	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
330A	855	Courtney  O'Connor            	Burke : OH                    	2	74	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
330A	143	Lauren Ball                   	McGinley : ON                 	1	75	17	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
330B	398	Kate Fields                   	Doyle Academy : ON            	3	72	13	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
330B	253	Kaitlyn Cawley                	Murphy : OH                   	3	72	13	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
330B	996	Katie  Sacharin               	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	3	72	13	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
330B	909	Annie  Profeta                	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	2	74	13	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
330B	1038	Brodie Shephard               	Mcguire-McDonald : NY         	4	71	13	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
330B	807	Cassandra Moran               	Boland : NY                   	1	75	13	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 14
331A	840	Alexandra Novak               	Rochez : NY                   	1	75	18	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
331A	748	Maggie  McCann                	Murphy Irish Arts             	3	73	18	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
331A	906	Kristen Pratt                 	Masterson : OH                	4	72	18	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
331A	152	Megan Barmann                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	4	72	18	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
331A	855	Courtney  O'Connor            	Burke : OH                    	4	72	18	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
331A	530	Casey Hoctor                  	Johnston : NY                 	2	74	18	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
331A	1108	Mary Kate Taggart             	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	74	18	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
331A	179	Megan Blount                  	Teelin                        	3	73	18	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
331B	1038	Brodie Shephard               	Mcguire-McDonald : NY         	1	75	12	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
331B	398	Kate Fields                   	Doyle Academy : ON            	2	73	12	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
331B	807	Cassandra Moran               	Boland : NY                   	2	73	12	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
331B	996	Katie  Sacharin               	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	3	72	12	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
331B	1206	Madeline Zink                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	72	12	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 14
332A	179	Megan Blount                  	Teelin                        	3	75	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
332A	557	Vanessa Hysenaj               	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	2	76	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
332A	658	Patrick Leneghan              	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	75	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
332A	378	Nicole Ellis                  	Bremmer                       	2	76	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
332A	855	Courtney  O'Connor            	Burke : OH                    	3	75	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
332A	1179	Deanna Winner                 	Bell : PA                     	1	78	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
332A	728	Caroline Marschilok           	Boland : NY                   	2	76	16	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
332B	996	Katie  Sacharin               	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	3	83	10	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
332B	1206	Madeline Zink                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	83	10	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
332B	1038	Brodie Shephard               	Mcguire-McDonald : NY         	2	84	10	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
332B	373	Emily Edwards                 	Drumcliffe : NY               	4	82	10	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
332B	909	Annie  Profeta                	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	1	85	10	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 14
333A	346	Kerry Dolan                   	Bell : PA                     	4	78	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333A	855	Courtney  O'Connor            	Burke : OH                    	5	77	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333A	728	Caroline Marschilok           	Boland : NY                   	4	78	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333A	152	Megan Barmann                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	2	79	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333A	906	Kristen Pratt                 	Masterson : OH                	5	77.5	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333A	489	Emily Halek                   	McCarthy-Ryan                 	1	79.5	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333A	164	Fawn Behrle                   	Coyle : PA                    	3	78.5	14	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333B	1038	Brodie Shephard               	Mcguire-McDonald : NY         	2	74	12	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333B	996	Katie  Sacharin               	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	3	72	12	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333B	253	Kaitlyn Cawley                	Murphy : OH                   	4	71	12	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333B	530	Casey Hoctor                  	Johnston : NY                 	1	75	12	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333B	909	Annie  Profeta                	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	3	72	12	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333B	373	Emily Edwards                 	Drumcliffe : NY               	4	71	12	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
333B	807	Cassandra Moran               	Boland : NY                   	4	71	12	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 14
334	909	Annie  Profeta                	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	4	67	9	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 14
334	658	Patrick Leneghan              	Leneghan Academy : OH         	3	67.5	9	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 14
334	978	Katie Rustowicz               	McCarthy : NY                 	2	68	9	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 14
334	795	Stephanie Milberry            	Faherty School of Irish Dance 	1	70	9	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 14
334	557	Vanessa Hysenaj               	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	4	67	9	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 14
335	314	Rachel Cuffney                	Young : NY                    	3	81	21	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
335	853	Meghan O'Callaghan            	Gilchrist School : ON         	5	80	21	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
335	946	Clair Riley                   	Young : NY                    	2	82	21	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
335	1111	Meghan Taylor                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	80	21	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
335	370	Ashley Dunphy                 	Coyle : PA                    	2	82	21	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
335	597	Meaghan Kelsey                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	80	21	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
335	741	Kelsey  Mayrand               	Celtic Academy                	1	83	21	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
335	279	Ellen Conkey                  	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	5	80	21	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
335	756	Caroline McCool               	Burke : OH                    	4	80.5	21	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
335	388	Jaclyn Faliero                	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	3	81	21	Boys & Girls Open Reel  Under 15
336	460	Megan Gorman                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	86	17	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
336	614	Breda Knott                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	82	17	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
336	1111	Meghan Taylor                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	81	17	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
336	388	Jaclyn Faliero                	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	77	17	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
336	853	Meghan O'Callaghan            	Gilchrist School : ON         	2	82	17	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
336	597	Meaghan Kelsey                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	77	17	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
336	756	Caroline McCool               	Burke : OH                    	3	81	17	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig  Under 15
337	614	Breda Knott                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	68	19	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
337	263	Caitlyn  Clancy Ortiz         	Graham : ON                   	4	70	19	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
337	460	Megan Gorman                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	70	19	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
337	923	Kelley Quinn                  	Young : NY                    	5	68.5	19	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
337	597	Meaghan Kelsey                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	71	19	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
337	741	Kelsey  Mayrand               	Celtic Academy                	5	68	19	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
337	1106	Madie Szaller                 	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	68	19	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
337	756	Caroline McCool               	Burke : OH                    	2	75	19	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
337	314	Rachel Cuffney                	Young : NY                    	5	69	19	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
337	700	Bridget  Makar                	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	1	76	19	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
337	1204	Cody Zimmer                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	68	19	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig  Under 15
338	700	Bridget  Makar                	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	2	74	17	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
338	741	Kelsey  Mayrand               	Celtic Academy                	3	73	17	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
338	946	Clair Riley                   	Young : NY                    	5	69	17	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
338	923	Kelley Quinn                  	Young : NY                    	5	69	17	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
338	597	Meaghan Kelsey                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	70	17	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
338	756	Caroline McCool               	Burke : OH                    	2	74	17	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
338	460	Megan Gorman                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	75	17	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe  Under 15
339	501	Brenna Hannan                 	Murphy Irish Arts: OH         	5	67	11	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 15
339	1116	Julie Thomas                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	70.5	11	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 15
339	314	Rachel Cuffney                	Young : NY                    	3	69	11	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 15
339	923	Kelley Quinn                  	Young : NY                    	2	70	11	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 15
339	614	Breda Knott                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	68	11	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets  Under 15
340	745	Brenna McCabe                 	McCarthy : NY                 	3	73.5	23	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
340	217	Kathleen Burke                	Burke : PA                    	2	74	23	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
340	605	Lauren  King                  	Greene School of Irish Dance  	1	75	23	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
340	1178	Alex Windsor                  	Bryan Taylor Academy          	5	72.5	23	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
340	1004	Katelyn Scanlan               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	72.5	23	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
340	540	Kirsten Houpt                 	Coyle : PA                    	4	73	23	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
340	784	Caitlin Mercer                	Faherty                       	3	73.5	23	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
340	925	Shannon Quinn                 	McCarthy : NY                 	5	72.5	23	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
340	361	Kerri Dulanski                	Rochez : NY                   	4	73	23	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
340	112	Elizabeth Aikens              	Bell : PA                     	2	74	23	Boys & Girls Open Reel 15 & Over
341A	1110	Annie Taylor                  	Kinsella Academy              	5	79	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
341A	710	Leila Manteghi                	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	4	80	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
341A	596	Caitlin Kelsey                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	81	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
341A	784	Caitlin Mercer                	Faherty                       	1	84	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
341A	529	Joanna Hoar                   	Stanford                      	2	83	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
341A	595	Brigid Kelsey                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	80	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
341A	112	Elizabeth Aikens              	Bell : PA                     	3	81	15	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
341B	745	Brenna McCabe                 	McCarthy : NY                 	4	79	12	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
341B	823	Kylie Murray                  	Burke : PA                    	2	83	12	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
341B	254	Megan  Cawley                 	Murphy : OH                   	3	80	12	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
341B	217	Kathleen Burke                	Burke : PA                    	4	79	12	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
341B	605	Lauren  King                  	Greene School of Irish Dance  	1	85	12	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
341B	361	Kerri Dulanski                	Rochez : NY                   	3	80	12	Boys & Girls Open Slip Jig 15 & Over
342	319	Stacey Cunningham             	Bell : PA                     	5	80	23	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
342	217	Kathleen Burke                	Burke : PA                    	1	85	23	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
342	254	Megan  Cawley                 	Murphy : OH                   	3	82	23	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
342	302	Erin  Costello                	Coyle : PA                    	4	81	23	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
342	745	Brenna McCabe                 	McCarthy : NY                 	3	82	23	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
342	823	Kylie Murray                  	Burke : PA                    	2	83	23	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
342	112	Elizabeth Aikens              	Bell : PA                     	5	80	23	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
342	529	Joanna Hoar                   	Stanford                      	3	82	23	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
342	250	Lauren Caulfield              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	80	23	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
342	784	Caitlin Mercer                	Faherty                       	4	81	23	Boys & Girls Open Treble Jig 15 & Over
343	319	Stacey Cunningham             	Bell : PA                     	2	82	23	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
343	254	Megan  Cawley                 	Murphy : OH                   	2	82	23	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
343	396	Therese Fetsko                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	79.5	23	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
343	710	Leila Manteghi                	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	79.5	23	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
343	281	Kerry Conley                  	Young : NY                    	4	80	23	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
343	302	Erin  Costello                	Coyle : PA                    	3	81	23	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
343	1110	Annie Taylor                  	Kinsella Academy              	1	85	23	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
343	217	Kathleen Burke                	Burke : PA                    	3	81	23	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
343	1004	Katelyn Scanlan               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	4	80	23	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
343	250	Lauren Caulfield              	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	5	79.5	23	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
343	529	Joanna Hoar                   	Stanford                      	4	80	23	Boys & Girls Open Horn Pipe 15 & Over
344	319	Stacey Cunningham             	Bell : PA                     	2	72	7	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets 15 & Over
344	529	Joanna Hoar                   	Stanford                      	3	71	7	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets 15 & Over
344	605	Lauren  King                  	Greene School of Irish Dance  	3	71	7	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets 15 & Over
344	784	Caitlin Mercer                	Faherty                       	1	73	7	Boys & Girls Novice & Open Traditional Sets 15 & Over
450	303	Shannon Coulter               	Doyle Academy : ON            	1	88	9	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 10 All
450	345	Kelsey Dolan                  	Bell : PA                     	2	86	9	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 10 All
450	437	Meghan Gallagher              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	85	9	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 10 All
450	114	Siobhan Alexander             	Gilchrist School : ON         	3	85	9	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 10 All
451	583	Ciara Kane-Denis              	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	4	77.5	20	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
451	1183	Alena Woellecke               	O'Hare : OH                   	5	76	20	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
451	1103	Brenna Swetman                	Young : NY                    	1	79	20	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
451	930	Holly Rapp                    	O'Hare : OH                   	2	78.5	20	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
451	379	Megan Ellison                 	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	5	77	20	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
451	365	Siobhan Dundon                	Doyle Academy : ON            	3	78	20	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
451	207	Megan Brown                   	Grant : ON                    	5	76	20	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
451	1209	Claire Zvoncheck              	Leneghan Academy : OH         	5	77	20	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
451	631	Elizabeth Krug                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	5	76.5	20	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 12 / 2 yr
452	590	Amanda Keith                  	Grant : ON                    	4	85	24	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
452	1187	Emily Wood                    	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	3	85.5	24	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
452	1012	Brittany Schneider            	Campbell : NY                 	5	83	24	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
452	844	Jessica Nozzi                 	O'Keefe : NY                  	5	84	24	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
452	754	Victoria McCarthy             	Reaney Academy : ON           	3	85.5	24	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
452	734	Marie  Mason                  	Johnston : NY                 	2	86	24	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
452	507	Christine  Hardy              	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	5	81	24	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
452	421	Madeleine Follis              	Gilchrist School : ON         	4	85	24	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
452	299	Alexandra Costello            	Greenfire : ON                	5	81	24	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
452	177	Maria Blatner                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	88	24	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
452	163	Kirsten Beckley               	Reaney Academy : ON           	5	83	24	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
452	738	Laura Maxwell                 	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	5	83	24	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 14 / 2 yr
453	944	Kirsten Riffert-Schneider     	Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON	5	83	28	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 16 / 2 yr
453	1054	Jessica Smith                 	Reaney Academy : ON           	5	82	28	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 16 / 2 yr
453	759	Molly McCreary                	O'Hare : OH                   	4	84	28	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 16 / 2 yr
453	699	Carly Majik                   	Reaney Academy : ON           	5	83	28	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 16 / 2 yr
453	599	Brittany Kendrick             	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	2	85	28	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 16 / 2 yr
453	325	Jaimee  Davidson              	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	5	83	28	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 16 / 2 yr
453	433	Louise  Frost                 	Grant : ON                    	3	84.5	28	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 16 / 2 yr
453	275	Erin Collins                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	87	28	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 16 / 2 yr
453	432	Caitlin B. Frohnapple         	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	84.5	28	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 16 / 2 yr
453	510	Gwyneth  Harris               	Rochez : NY                   	4	84	28	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 16 / 2 yr
453	1186	Bekka Wood                    	Bell : PA                     	5	83	28	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 16 / 2 yr
453	941	Maureen Riddell               	Goggin-Carroll : ON           	5	83	28	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets  Under 16 / 2 yr
454	126	Caitlin Antonio               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	84	8	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets 16 & Over
454	154	Ellen Barr                    	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	80.5	8	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets 16 & Over
454	479	Connor Griswold               	Leneghan Academy : OH         	4	80	8	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets 16 & Over
454	914	Kathryn Przybyla              	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	83	8	Boys & Girls Preliminary Sets 16 & Over
801	113	Shannon Alessandra            	Rochez : NY                   	1	95	1	Boys & Girls Instrument Beginner Instrument - Flute  Under 11 All
803	499	Lia Hanes-Stetter             	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	92	2	Boys & Girls Instrument Beginner Instrument - Fiddle  Under 11 All
803	1146	Sara  Volo                    	Boland : NY                   	1	93	2	Boys & Girls Instrument Beginner Instrument - Fiddle  Under 11 All
809	1062	Ashley Sparacino              	Johnston : NY                 	1	95	1	Boys & Girls Instrument Beginner Instrument - Fiddle  Under 14 / 3 yr
814	602	Alexis Kerr                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	92	1	Boys & Girls Instrument Beginner Instrument - Tin Whistle 14 & Over
829	931	Caoilinn Reaney-Brown         	Reaney Academy : ON           	1	65	1	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 07 All
831	985	John Rutherford               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	7	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
831	880	Adler Papiernik               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	74	7	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
831	1198	Jack Zagrobelny               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	72	7	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
831	960	Siera Rogers                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70	7	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 09 All
832	178	Anna Bloomstine               	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	75	1	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Jig  Under 09 All
833	681	Erin Lynch                    	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	80	7	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
833	146	Mary  Bamrick                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	80.5	7	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
833	613	Katelyn Knoll                 	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	75.5	7	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
834	248	Connor  Cashman               	Richens-Timm                  	1	76	10	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
834	268	Marlena Clotfelter            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70.5	10	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
834	818	Alexis Mucci                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	70.5	10	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
834	490	Sarah Haley                   	Woodgate-Lachut : NY          	4	70	10	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
834	1143	Christopher Victor            	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	72	10	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel  Under 11 All
835	796	Leigha Milks                  	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	87	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 13 All
835	586	Meagan Karl                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	3	68	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 13 All
835	771	Mary Kate McLaughlin          	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	84	3	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel  Under 13 All
836	983	Christina Rutherford          	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	2	79	6	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel  Under 13 All
836	913	Rachel Prutsman               	McMahon : NY                  	3	78	6	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel  Under 13 All
836	803	Hannah Mong                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	80	6	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel  Under 13 All
837	116	Kayla Allen                   	Young : NY                    	2	68	2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
837	432	Caitlin B. Frohnapple         	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	75	2	Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel  Under 15 All
839	1192	Jessica Worley                	Heinzman : OH                 	1	71	2	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel 15 & Over
839	710	Leila Manteghi                	O'Sullivan-Finn : NY          	2	70	2	Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel 15 & Over
840	1126	Rowan Traynor                 	Taylor Academy                	1	78	1	Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel 15 & Over
844	978	Katie Rustowicz               	McCarthy : NY                 	1	90	1	Boys & Girls Instrument Open Instrument - Flute  Under 14 / 3 yr
846	273	Laura Colligan                	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	96	1	Boys & Girls Instrument Open Instrument - Fiddle  Under 14 / 3 yr
851	479	Connor Griswold               	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	98	1	Boys & Girls Instrument Open Instrument - Tin Whistle 14 & Over
852	602	Alexis Kerr                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	96	2	Boys & Girls Instrument Open Instrument - Fiddle 14 & Over
852	492	Mary Hallahan                 	Young : NY                    	2	94	2	Boys & Girls Instrument Open Instrument - Fiddle 14 & Over
855	479	Connor Griswold               	Leneghan Academy : OH         	1	98	1	Boys & Girls Instrument Open Instrument - Other 14 & Over
857	153	Annie Barr                    	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	97	2	Boys & Girls Instrument Champ Instrument - Solo  Under 14 / 3 yr
857	1219	Joelle Gage                   	RinceNaTiarna                 	2	90	2	Boys & Girls Instrument Champ Instrument - Solo  Under 14 / 3 yr
858	479	Connor Griswold               	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	98	3	Boys & Girls Instrument Champ Instrument - Solo 14 & Over
858	1215	Jenna Colazzi                 	unknown                       	3	95	3	Boys & Girls Instrument Champ Instrument - Solo 14 & Over
858	989	John Ryan                     	O'Keefe : NY                  	1	99	3	Boys & Girls Instrument Champ Instrument - Solo 14 & Over
860	602	Alexis Kerr                   	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	98	2	Boys & Girls Instrument Champ Instrument - Duet 12 & Over
860	1215	Jenna Colazzi                 	unknown                       	1	98	2	Boys & Girls Instrument Champ Instrument - Duet 12 & Over
864	979	Maggie Rustowicz              	McCarthy : NY                 	2	93	2	Boys & Girls Vocal Beginner Singing - English  Under 11 All
864	862	Caroline O'Neil               	Bell : PA                     	1	94	2	Boys & Girls Vocal Beginner Singing - English  Under 11 All
867	404	Olivia Rose Fisher            	Plummer : ON                  	1	96	1	Boys & Girls Vocal Beginner Singing - Irish  Under 14 / 3 yr
868	1164	Ellen Wenning                 	Bell : PA                     	2	96	3	Boys & Girls Vocal Beginner Singing - English  Under 14 / 3 yr
868	978	Katie Rustowicz               	McCarthy : NY                 	3	92	3	Boys & Girls Vocal Beginner Singing - English  Under 14 / 3 yr
868	404	Olivia Rose Fisher            	Plummer : ON                  	1	98	3	Boys & Girls Vocal Beginner Singing - English  Under 14 / 3 yr
870	718	Elizabeth Marince             	Bell : PA                     	2	94	2	Boys & Girls Vocal Open Singing - English  Under 14 / 3 yr
870	863	Madeleine O'Neil              	Bell : PA                     	1	98	2	Boys & Girls Vocal Open Singing - English  Under 14 / 3 yr
883	823	Kylie Murray                  	Burke : PA                    	1	96	1	Boys & Girls Vocal Open Singing - English 14 & Over
885	153	Annie Barr                    	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	98	1	Boys & Girls Vocal Championship Singing  Under 14 / 3 yr
901	1032	Grace Shaw                    	Rince Na Tiarna : NY          	1	80	1	Boys & Girls Free Special Special Child All Ages
925DRY	503	Nathan Hansen                 	Burke                         	1	98	5	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 12 All
925DRY	618	Mariah Kopeykin               	Coyle : PA                    	2	95	5	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 12 All
925DRY	979	Maggie Rustowicz              	McCarthy : NY                 	3	92	5	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 12 All
925WET	863	Madeleine O'Neil              	Bell : PA                     	2	95	6	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 12 All
925WET	988	Erin Ryan                     	Broesler School : NY          	2	95	6	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 12 All
925WET	26001	                              	                              	3	90	6	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 12 All
925WET	26002	                              	                              	3	90	6	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 12 All
925WET	992	Maggie Ryan                   	Broesler School : NY          	1	98	6	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 12 All
925WET	402	Shannon  Fiore                	Broesler School : NY          	1	98	6	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art  Under 12 All
927	491	Alice Hallahan                	Young : NY                    	1	100	2	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art 16 & Over
927	729	Dolly Marshall                	Leneghan Academy : OH         	2	98	2	Boys & Girls Art & Music Art 16 & Over
 

Preliminary and Championship

Lockport Feis 2006 As Tabulated by Carrie Schrader-Rebis on Sat Aug 12
.
10:24 AM
Event #CB14 Championship Boys Under 14
Judged by S O'Se, R Beaton & A Hall
4 Registered, 4 Entered, Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #142 Lorcan Balfe ( Butler-Fearon : ON )
2 < 250 > #994 Peter Ryan ( O'Keefe : NY )
3 < 195 > #1084 Thomas Stewart ( Bell : PA )
4 < 180 > #717 Christopher Marince ( Bell : PA )
.
11:46 AM
Event #CB16 Championship Boys Under 16
Judged by S McAteer, A O'Shea & J Cunniffe
3 Registered, 2 Entered, Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #832 Mike Newman ( Reaney Academy : ON )
2 < 225 > #468 Scott Graham ( Graham : ON )
.
11:51 AM
Event #CB18 Championship Gentlemen 16 and Over
Judged by S McAteer, A O'Shea & J Cunniffe
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #757 Sean McCormack ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
2 < 250 > #733 Kyle Martens ( Boland : NY )
.
10:32 AM
Event #CG10 Championship Girls Under 10
Judged by S O'Se, R Beaton & A Hall
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > #322 Fiona Dargan ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
2 < 225 > #592 Kiera Kelly ( Coyle : PA )
3 < 210 > #298 Brigid Corey ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
.
11:06 AM
Event #CG12 Championship Girls Under 12
Judged by S McAteer, A O'Shea & J Cunniffe
21 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 61% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #323 Kevinah Dargan ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
2 < 225 > #535 Katie Holbrook ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
3 < 180 > #681 Erin Lynch ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
4 T < 168 > #1120 Hayley Thorne ( Butler-Fearon : ON )
4 T < 168 > #224 Colleen Byrnes ( Johnston : NY )
5 < 161 > #309 Hannah Crean ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
6 < 142 > #1170 Rose White ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
7 < 140 > #252 Rachel Cawker ( Doyle Academy : ON )
8 T < 131 > #282 Carolyn Connally ( Butler-Fearon : ON )
8 T < 131 > #987 Claire Ryan ( O'Keefe : NY )
8 T < 131 > #257 Sarah Charpentier ( Doyle Academy : ON )
.
12:28 PM
Event #CG14 Championship Girls Under 14
Judged by S McAteer, A O'Shea & J Cunniffe
27 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > #238 Tavia Caplan ( Butler-Fearon : ON )
2 < 215 > #918 Chanelle Quick ( Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON )
3 < 212.33 > #410 Megan Fixter ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
4 < 204.83 > #1060 Hayley Patricia Smock ( Drumcliffe : NY )
5 < 168 > #578 Meaghan Jones ( Greenfire : ON )
6 < 160 > #506 Allison Hardy ( Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON )
7 < 155 > #225 Moira Cahill ( Coyle : PA )
.
12:54 PM
Event #CG16 Championship Girls Under 16
Judged by S O'Se, R Beaton & A Hall
35 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > #866 Brittany O'Reilly ( Drumcliffe : NY )
2 < 226.5 > #972 Shannon Rushe ( Grant : ON )
3 < 182 > #333 Samantha Dennie ( Butler-Fearon : ON )
4 < 172.5 > #324 Ashley Davidson ( Butler-Fearon : ON )
5 < 167 > #239 Christine Capruso ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
6 < 158 > #470 Kaila Grande ( Shamrock : ON )
7 < 150 > #908 Katelyn Prince ( DeMenezes )
8 < 143 > #478 Rachel Greene ( Reaney Academy : ON )
9 T < 131 > #1049 Liz Slazak ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
9 T < 131 > #1094 Kate Sullivan ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
10 < 122.5 > #973 Anne Russell ( DeNogla : NJ )
11 < 119 > #1096 Kelly Sullivan ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
12 < 117.5 > #418 Ashley-Anne Flynn ( Doyle Academy : ON )
.
1:47 PM
Event #CG18 Championship Girls Under 18
Judged by S O'Se, R Beaton & Paula Woodgate
18 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > #680 Courtney Lussier ( Boland : NY )
2 < 240 > #475 Monica Graves ( McCarthy : NY )
3 < 195 > #384 Kaitlynn Estaba ( Pender-Keady : CT )
4 < 181 > #698 Megan Mahoney ( Grant : ON )
5 < 174 > #1025 Rebecca Shaloiko ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
6 < 159 > #431 Bridget M. Frohnapple ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
.
1:21 PM
Event #CG19 Championship Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by S McAteer, A O'Shea & J Cunniffe
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > #952 Colleen Robinson ( Boland : NY )
2 < 225 > #612 Stephanie Knapp ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
3 < 220 > #566 Katie Jamieson ( Drumcliffe : NY )
.
10:12 AM
Event #PC09 Boys & Girls Preliminary Under 9
Judged by Paula Woodgate, L O'Neill James & S Lasky
9 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #686 Sophie MacLellan ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
2 < 212 > #437 Meghan Gallagher ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
3 < 193 > #779 Brynna McVittie ( Shamrock : ON )
4 < 179.5 > #213 Erin Buckley ( Boland : NY )
.
10:42 AM
Event #PC10 Boys & Girls Preliminary Under 10
Judged by Paula Woodgate, L O'Neill James & S Lasky
12 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 254.5 > #813 Amanda Morrissey ( Johnston : NY )
2 < 225 > #442 Claire Gallibois ( Greenfire : ON )
3 < 215 > #303 Shannon Coulter ( Doyle Academy : ON )
4 < 181 > #453 MacKenzie Goggin-Wade ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
5 < 172 > #114 Siobhan Alexander ( Gilchrist School : ON )
6 < 155 > #345 Kelsey Dolan ( Bell : PA )
.
11:16 AM
Event #PC11 Boys & Girls Preliminary Under 11
Judged by Paula Woodgate, L O'Neill James & S Lasky
15 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #1183 Alena Woellecke ( O'Hare : OH )
2 < 215 > #365 Siobhan Dundon ( Doyle Academy : ON )
3 < 202.5 > #283 Laura Connally ( Butler-Fearon : ON )
4 < 176 > #649 Maggie Lawler ( Young : NY )
5 < 154.5 > #1156 Kelly Elizabeth Walsh ( Boland : NY )
6 < 153 > #228 Molly Caldwell ( Johnston : NY )
7 < 149.5 > #248 Connor Cashman ( Richens-Timm )
8 < 139.5 > #440 Victoria Gallagher ( Heinzman )
.
12:08 PM
Event #PC12 Boys & Girls Preliminary Under 12
Judged by L O'Neill James, Paula Woodgate & S Lasky
30 Registered, 24 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > #207 Megan Brown ( Grant : ON )
2 < 173.5 > #556 Olivia Hynes ( Greenfire : ON )
3 < 171.25 > #305 Taylor Cowl ( Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON )
4 < 167 > #796 Leigha Milks ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
5 < 166 > #1068 Sarah Spitznogle ( Rochez : NY )
6 < 153 > #167 Alyssa Benson ( Moore : NJ )
7 < 148 > #379 Megan Ellison ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
8 < 141.5 > #863 Madeleine O'Neil ( Bell : PA )
9 < 139.25 > #545 Kathleen Huff ( Butler-Fearon : ON )
10 < 132.5 > #631 Elizabeth Krug ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
11 < 131.5 > #718 Elizabeth Marince ( Bell : PA )
12 < 129 > #655 Claire Leisner ( O'Keefe : NY )
.
2:01 PM
Event #PC13 Boys & Girls Preliminary Under 13
Judged by A Hall, L O'Neill James & S Lasky
20 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > #1187 Emily Wood ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
2 < 222.5 > #166 Trisha Belleville ( Brenda Faherty )
3 < 199.83 > #1012 Brittany Schneider ( Campbell : NY )
4 < 176.5 > #734 Marie Mason ( Johnston : NY )
5 < 161 > #777 Morgan McNamara ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
6 < 157 > #844 Jessica Nozzi ( O'Keefe : NY )
7 < 154.33 > #836 Anna Nissen ( Heinzman : OH )
8 T < 143 > #814 Harry Morrow ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
8 T < 143 > #147 Anna Barchick-Suter ( Heinzman : OH )
.
2:25 PM
Event #PC14 Boys & Girls Preliminary Under 14
Judged by A Hall, L O'Neill James & S Lasky
25 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 223.5 > #789 Oshie Merski ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
2 < 215 > #129 Maddie Arnold ( Bell : PA )
3 < 203 > #299 Alexandra Costello ( Greenfire : ON )
4 < 184 > #536 Kimberley Holland ( Grant : ON )
5 < 173.5 > #716 Sarah Marcus ( Rochez : NY )
6 < 154 > #386 Courtney Ettaro ( O'Keefe : NY )
7 < 149.5 > #1175 Maeve Willis ( Murphy Irish Arts: OH )
8 < 147 > #1113 Amelia Theiss ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
9 < 144.5 > #507 Christine Hardy ( Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON )
10 < 126 > #192 Emily Bowser ( Rochez : NY )
.
4:11 PM
Event #PC15 Boys & Girls Preliminary Under 15
Judged by A Hall, L O'Neill James & S Lasky
41 Registered, 37 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 19 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 198 > #763 Anna McDonough ( Murphy Irish Arts )
2 < 195 > #510 Gwyneth Harris ( Rochez : NY )
3 < 183 > #594 Sarah Kelly ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
4 < 170.5 > #941 Maureen Riddell ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
5 < 168.5 > #331 Julia deGuehery ( Rochez : NY )
6 < 166.33 > #432 Caitlin B. Frohnapple ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
7 < 151 > #599 Brittany Kendrick ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
8 < 141.5 > #280 Thomas Conkey ( Murphy Irish Arts: OH )
9 < 136.83 > #607 Kate Kirchhoff ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
10 < 127.5 > #311 Maureen Creighton ( Rochez : NY )
11 T < 117.5 > #480 Lauren Griswold ( Leneghan Academy : OH )
11 T < 117.5 > #759 Molly McCreary ( O'Hare : OH )
12 T < 114.5 > #1069 Allison Stabosz ( O'Hare : OH )
12 T < 114.5 > #1207 Jeni Zurachenko ( Grant : ON )
13 < 111.5 > #1195 Erin Wylie ( Rochez : NY )
14 < 109 > #610 Molly Klem ( Burke : OH )
15 < 108.83 > #848 Kelly O'Brien ( McCarthy : NY )
16 < 107 > #1054 Jessica Smith ( Reaney Academy : ON )
17 < 103.5 > #325 Jaimee Davidson ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
.
5:04 PM
Event #PC16 Boys & Girls Preliminary Under 16
Judged by A Hall, L O'Neill James & S Lasky
34 Registered, 29 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > #1147 Heather Voss-Hoynes ( Murphy Irish Arts: OH )
2 < 223.5 > #454 Hannah Gold ( Bell : PA )
3 < 179 > #1203 Allison Zielke ( Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON )
4 < 175 > #696 Kayla Mahomed ( Butler-Fearon : ON )
5 T < 157 > #1186 Bekka Wood ( Bell : PA )
5 T < 157 > #1114 Nicole Theiss ( Goggin-Carroll : ON )
6 < 143.5 > #944 Kirsten Riffert-Schneider ( Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh : ON )
7 < 142.5 > #117 Lauren Altman ( O'Sullivan-Finn : NY )
8 < 141 > #260 Koriana Cichocki ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
9 < 138 > #360 Meryl Duff ( Scoil Rince Ni Chiara )
10 < 136.5 > #778 Maggie McPhee ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
11 < 136 > #222 Cari Butler ( Burke : PA )
12 < 134.5 > #289 Maggie Connolly ( Drumcliffe : NY )
13 < 107.5 > #433 Louise Frost ( Grant : ON )
14 < 106 > #155 Brianna Barrett ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
.
5:12 PM
Event #PC17 Boys & Girls Preliminary Under 17
Judged by S O'Se, R Beaton & A O'Shea
18 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 251.5 > #914 Kathryn Przybyla ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
2 < 231 > #1086 Sarah Stone ( O'Hare : OH )
3 < 197 > #874 Catherine Otto ( Boland : NY )
4 < 170 > #337 Amara Dieter ( Burke : PA )
5 < 165 > #1013 Haylie Schrader ( Boland : NY )
6 < 152.5 > #385 Emily Etling ( Bell : PA )
7 < 147.5 > #154 Ellen Barr ( Rince Na Tiarna : NY )
.
5:34 PM
Event #PC18 Boys & Girls Preliminary 17 & Over
Judged by L O'Neill James, J Cunniffe & A Hall
16 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > #865 Rita Onufer ( Burke : PA )
2 < 215 > #570 Laura Johnson ( Rochez : NY )
3 < 201 > #938 Caitlyn Reilly ( Grant : ON )
4 < 168 > #165 Emma Belanger ( Butler-Fearon : ON )
5 T < 163 > #407 Bridget Fitzgibbons ( Burke : PA )
5 T < 163 > #868 Alison Ossip-Klein ( Butler : NY )